Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA

Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA

Rider Professional (Cod: 9227)

Born in TORRES VEDRAS on 28 November 1976

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Miguel ALMEIDA RAPOSO

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO

Maia - Cin (1999)

Maia - MSS (2000)

Helder José ALVES OLIVEIRA

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Nuno ALVES SILVA

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Maia - Cin (1999)

Maia - MSS (2000)

Cesar ANTUNES QUITERIO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Pedro Miguel AZINHEIRA RAMOS

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Joaquim Antonio BRAS GREGORIO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Alexandre CANDIDO OLIVEIRA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Carlos Alberto CARNEIRO SILVA

Maia - Cin (1999)

Maia - MSS (2000)

José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO

Maia - Cin (1999)

Maia - MSS (2000)

Bruno André CARVALHO SA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Cristian CLIMENT MIDANA

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Joao Paulo COSTA CABREIRA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Fernando DA SILVA SOUSA

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Pablo DE PEDRO GARCIA

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Rui Daniel DIAS CARNEIRO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Oscar DIAZ GOMEZ

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS

Maia - Cin (1999)

Maia - MSS (2000)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Ludovic DOS REIS BAPTISTA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Jorge Manuel DOS SANTOS SILVA

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Micael DUARTE ISIDORO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Mario Daniel DUQUE LOURENCO

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA

Maia - MSS (2000)

Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Rui Felipe FELGUEIRAS PINTO

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Marco Alexandre FERREIRA CUNHA

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Sergio FERREIRA SOUSA

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

José Antonio GIMENEZ DIAS

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Renato Manuel GOMES DA SILVA

Maia - Cin (1999)

Maia - MSS (2000)

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Jorge Miguel Alemao GONCALVES DA COSTA

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Claudio Miguel GONCALVES FARIA ESTEVAO

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Eduardo GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Maia - MSS (2000)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

José Arlindo JALES FERNANDES

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Virgilio Filipe MAGALHAES NEVES

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Alejandro MAGALLANES FERNANDEZ

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

David MARQUES GOMES

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Cesar Miguel MARQUES PINTO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Carlos Alberto MARTA SILVA

Fimafra - Frutas A.B. (1998)

Ricardo Manuel MARTINS TEIXEIRA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Claus Michael MOLLER

Maia - MSS (2000)

Claudio Filipe MOREIRA PAULINHO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Daniel Eduardo MOREIRA SILVA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Andre MOREIRA VITAL

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Marcio NEVES

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Miguel NOBREGA

Fimafra - Frutas A.B. (1998)

Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO

Maia - Cin (1999)

Maia - MSS (2000)

Marco OLIVEIRA MORAIS

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Juan OLMO MENACHO

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Barbot - Torrié (2003)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Maia - Cin (1999)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Marco Alexandre PEREIRA SILVESTRE

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Oscar PEREIRO SIO

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Daniel Bogomilov PETROV

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Luis Duarte RAMOS BARTOLOMEU

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Nelio Martinho RODRIGUES SIMAO

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

José de Jesus RODRIGUES VAZ

Madeinox Bric Loule (2007)

Pedro ROMERO OCAMPO

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Edgar José ROSADO ANAO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Torrie Cafes (2002)

Joao Paulo SANTOS RODRIGUES

Fimafra - Frutas A.B. (1998)

Bruno SARAIVA SANDINHA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Antonio Carlos SERRA PAIVA

Maia - Cin (1999)

Joao Pedro SILVA

Maia - Cin (1999)

Maia - MSS (2000)

Rogerio Fernando SILVA BATISTA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA

Porta da Ravessa (2001)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Nuno Goncalo SILVA FERREIRA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2006)

Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo