Anthony LANGELLA

Anthony LANGELLA

Rider Professional (Cod: 8505)

Born in GENNEVILLIERS on 24 April 1974

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2003 Tour du Canton du Pays Dunois
  Route de l'Atlantique
1999 31 August Bordeaux-Cauderan
1998 07 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.4)
1996 29 September Flèche Landaise
  G.P. des Nations espoirs
1995 24 September Flèche Landaise
  28 May Tour de Gironde
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 CC Marmande FRA elite
2012 CC Marmande FRA elite
2011 CC Marmande FRA elite
2010 CC Marmande FRA elite
2009 CC Marmande FRA elite
2005 CC Marmande FRA elite
2004 CC Marmande FRA elite
2003 Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme FRA elite
2002 Crédit Agricole FRA
2001 Crédit Agricole FRA
2000 Crédit Agricole FRA
1999 Crédit Agricole FRA
1998 Crédit Agricole
(Gan fino al 2 agosto.)
FRA
1997 Gan FRA
1996 Gan FRA stagiaire
1995 Gan FRA stagiaire
1995 CC Marmande FRA dilettante
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Nicolas ALICOT

CC Marmande (2012)

CC Marmande (2013)

Fabrice ANASTAZE

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2012)

CC Marmande (2013)

Nicolas AUBIER

Gan (1995)

Stéphane AUGÉ

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Magnus Peter BACKSTEDT

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Yoann BAUDRIT

CC Marmande (2011)

CC Marmande (2012)

Julien BELGY

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Stephane BELLICAUD

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Sébastien BENEYROL

CC Marmande (2012)

Emmanuel BERGER

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Jérémy BESSOU

CC Marmande (2013)

Frederic BESSY

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Baptiste BHULET

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Christopher BOARDMAN

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Thierry BORDEZ

CC Marmande (2010)

Cyril BOS

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Sébastien BOUCHET

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Julien BRANAS

CC Marmande (2005)

Florent BRARD

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Alexandre BRARD

CC Marmande (2009)

Vivien BRISSE

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Adrien BRUSSON

CC Marmande (2004)

CC Marmande (2005)

CC Marmande (2009)

Christophe CAPELLE

Gan (1995)

Frédéric CARDINEAU

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Marc CARPENTIER

CC Marmande (2005)

Fabien CASTEGNARO

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2010)

Sébastien CAUSSE

CC Marmande (2009)

Jérôme CAZEMAJOU

CC Marmande (2013)

Yohann CHARPENTEAU

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Jean-Claude COLOTTI

Gan (1995)

Stephane CONAN

Gan (1995)

Jean-Christophe CURRIT

Gan (1995)

Jérémy DARTUS

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Frédéric DELALANDE

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Pascal DERAME

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Laurent DESBIENS

Gan (1996)

Guillaume DESTANG

CC Marmande (1995)

Jean-Philippe DOJWA

Gan (1995)

Gilbert DUCLOS-LASSALLE

Gan (1995)

Benjamin DUSSEAU

CC Marmande (2005)

Laurent ESTADIEU

Gan (1997)

Pierrick FEDRIGO

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Stéphane FÉDRIGO

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Frédéric FINOT

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Sébastien FOURNIER

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Rémy GALY

CC Marmande (2013)

kévin GAUCLIN

CC Marmande (2010)

Philippe GAUMONT

Gan (1996)

Marcel GONO

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Fabrice GOUGOT

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Thierry GOUVENOU

Gan (1995)

Alexis GUERIN

CC Marmande (2011)

Damien GUERINEAU

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Bruno GUÉZET

CC Marmande (2013)

Jérôme GUIDI

CC Marmande (2013)

Evgueni GUTALOV

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Loïc HERBRETEAU

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

CC Marmande (2013)

Cedric HERVE

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Stéphane HEULOT

Gan (1996)

Sébastien HINAULT

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Arnaud HOCQUELET

CC Marmande (2005)

Emmanuel HUBERT

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Thor HUSHOVD

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Alain IGNACE

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2012)

CC Marmande (2013)

Lilian JEGOU

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Alan Christopher JENNER

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Robert JULICH

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Tomasz KASZUBA

CC Marmande (2009)

Kévin LABÈQUE

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Pascal LANCE

Gan (1995)

Fabrice LANDES

CC Marmande (2005)

David LARRIGNON

CC Marmande (2013)

Yann LE GOFF

CC Marmande (2004)

Christophe LE MEVEL

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Eric LEBLACHER

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Yvon LEDANOIS

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Florian LEGRANDOIS

CC Marmande (2010)

François LEMARCHAND

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Ludovic LEPIED

CC Marmande (2009)

Nicolas LIAIGRE

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

François-Jérôme MACE

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Ludovic MARTIN

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Mickaël MARTIN

CC Marmande (2004)

Maxime MARTIN

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

CC Marmande (2012)

CC Marmande (2013)

Jean MESPOULEDE

CC Marmande (2004)

CC Marmande (2005)

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Stéphane MEYNIER

CC Marmande (1995)

Frédéric MONCASSIN

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Christophe MOREAU

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Francis MOREAU

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Christophe MOREL

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Anthony MORIN

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Julien MORIN

CC Marmande (2010)

Sébastien MORVAN

CC Marmande (2005)

Jonathan MOUCHEL

CC Marmande (2005)

CC Marmande (2011)

Carl NAIBO

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Jérôme NEUVILLE

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Stuart O'GRADY

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Sylvain PANDELE

CC Marmande (2009)

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Jérôme PANIANDY

CC Marmande (2010)

Franck PENCOLE

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Ronan PENSEC

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Olivier PERRAUDEAU

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Willy PERROCHEAU

CC Marmande (2004)

CC Marmande (2005)

Stephane PETILLEAU

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Benoit POILVET

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Yohan POIRIER

CC Marmande (2009)

Eros POLI

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Arnaud PRETOT

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Mathieu REMY

CC Marmande (2005)

Jean-Bernard RICHARD

CC Marmande (2004)

Didier ROUS

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Gérard RUE

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Cyril SABATIER

Gan (1995)

Laurent SALERE

CC Marmande (2010)

Charly SAUMON

CC Marmande (2011)

Julien SCRIMA

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Eddy SEIGNEUR

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Florent SENTUCQ

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Francois SIMON

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Yoann SIMONNEAU

CC Marmande (2010)

CC Marmande (2011)

Jeremie SOUTON

CC Marmande (2011)

Mickaël SUCHAUD

CC Marmande (2005)

Scott SUNDERLAND

Gan (1997)

Mohamed TABTI

CC Marmande (2005)

Maxime TEULIÈRE

CC Marmande (2013)

Francisque TEYSSIER

Gan (1997)

Yann TOURNIER

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Sébastien TURTAUT

CC Marmande (2009)

Jayson VALADE

CC Marmande (2011)

Julien VALLADE

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

Cédric VASSEUR

Gan (1995)

Gan (1996)

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Jonathan VAUGHTERS

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Mario VERARDO

CC Marmande (1995)

Florian VIGNOLLES

CC Marmande (2005)

Henk VOGELS

Gan (1997)

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Jens VOIGT

Crédit Agricole (1998)

Crédit Agricole (1999)

Crédit Agricole (2000)

Crédit Agricole (2001)

Crédit Agricole (2002)

Gilles ZECH

Bressuire - Argenton Cyclisme (2003)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo