Allan JOHANSEN

Allan JOHANSEN

Rider Professional (Cod: 8335)

Born in SILKEBORG on 14 July 1971

Bandiera DEN
DEN
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2009 14 June Ronde de l'Oise (Stage n.4)
  19 April Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour (Stage n.4)
2008 01 May G.P. Copenhagen Classic
  Hadsten
2006 27 July G.P. Jyske Bank
  25 June Road National Championship - Denmark
  01 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.1)
  29 April G.P. Herning
2005 23 July Sachsen Tour International (Stage n.4)
2004 05 September G.P. Jef Scherens Leuven
  03 April Hel van het Mergelland
2002 03 October Paris-Bourges
  22 September Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt (Stage n.5)
1999 28 September Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.1)
  26 July Sachsen Tour International (Stage n.1)
  25 April Rund um Duren
  Bki Kaffe Grand Prix
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2009 Team Designa Kokken DEN
2008 Team CSC DEN
2007 Team CSC DEN
2006 Team CSC DEN
2005 Team CSC DEN
2004 Bankgiroloterij NED
2003 Team Fakta DEN
2002 EDS - Fakta DEN
2001 Team Fakta DEN
2000 Memory Card - Jack & Jones DEN
1999 Chicky World DEN
1998 Chicky World DEN
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Christian Foget ANDERSEN

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Allan Bo ANDRESEN

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Kurt-Asle ARVESEN

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Magnus Peter BACKSTEDT

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Lars Ytting BAK

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Ivan BASSO

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Jonathan BELLIS

Team CSC (2008)

Michael BLAUDZUN

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Jeroen BLIJLEVENS

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Lasse BOCHMAN

Team CSC (2007)

Simon BORCHMANN

Chicky World (1998)

Marco BOS

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Matti BRESCHEL

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Morten Kruse BRINK

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Thomas BRUUN ERIKSEN

Team CSC (2005)

Vegard Robinson BUGGE

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Manuel CALVENTE GORBAS

Team CSC (2005)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Mads CHRISTENSEN

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Frank CORVERS

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Iñigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Laurent DIDIER

Team CSC (2008)

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Addy ENGELS

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Jakob FUGLSANG

Team CSC (2008)

Linus GERDEMANN

Team CSC (2005)

Bastiaan GILING

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Matthew GILMORE

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Matthew GOSS

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Thomas GRONQVIST

Team Fakta (2003)

Fabrizio GUIDI

Team CSC (2005)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team CSC (2005)

Volodymir GUSTOV

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Juan José HAEDO

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Bo HAMBURGER

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Jimmy HANSEN

Team Fakta (2001)

Marc HESTER HANSEN

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Tristan HOFFMAN

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Team CSC (2005)

Frank HOJ

Team Fakta (2003)

Sven-Gaute HOLESTOL

Chicky World (1998)

Chicky World (1999)

Mickael HOLST KYNEB

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Team Fakta (2001)

Kristoffer INGEBY

Team Fakta (2001)

Kasper JEBJERG

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

René JORGENSEN

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Robert JULICH

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Rudi KEMNA

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Steffen KJAERGAARD

Chicky World (1998)

Chicky World (1999)

Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Karsten KROON

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Manu L'HOIR

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Lennie LANGE KRISTENSEN

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Nicolay Bo LARSEN

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Gustav Erik LARSSON

Team CSC (2008)

Ronny LERCHE NIELSEN

Chicky World (1998)

Chicky World (1999)

Marcus LJUNGQVIST

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Roberto LOCHOWSKI

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Giovanni LOMBARDI

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Anders LUND

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Peter LUTTENBERGER

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Jason MAC CARTNEY

Team CSC (2008)

Marc Tune MADSEN

Chicky World (1998)

Chicky World (1999)

Bradley MCGEE

Team CSC (2008)

Lars MICHAELSEN

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Fredrik MODIN

Team Fakta (2003)

Christian MÜLLER

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Michael Steen NIELSEN

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Bjarke NIELSEN

Chicky World (1998)

Chicky World (1999)

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Team Fakta (2003)

Jakob Gram NIELSEN

Team Fakta (2001)

Kim Marius NIELSEN

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Stuart O'GRADY

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Thomas OREDSSON

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Martin PEDERSEN

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Andrea PERON

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Jorgen Bo PETERSEN

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Jakob PIIL STORM

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Arvis PIZIKS

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Matthé PRONK

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Ole Gabriel RASCH

Team Fakta (2003)

Dennis RASMUSSEN

Chicky World (1998)

Chicky World (1999)

Jacob Moe RASMUSSEN

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Michael REIHS

Team Fakta (2003)

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Werner RIEBENBAUER

Team Fakta (2003)

Martin RITTSEL

Chicky World (1999)

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Team Fakta (2003)

Luke ROBERTS

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Frédéric RUBERTI

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Mickael SANDSTOD

Chicky World (1998)

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Carlos SASTRE CANDIL

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Frank SCHLECK

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Andy SCHLECK

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Torsten SCHMIDT

Chicky World (1998)

Chicky World (1999)

Lars SCHRÖDER

Chicky World (1998)

Mickael SKELDE

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Jesper SKIBBY

Memory Card - Jack & Jones (2000)

Julien SMINK

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Morten SONNE

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Nicki SORENSEN

Chicky World (1998)

Chicky World (1999)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Chris Anker SORENSEN

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Jimmi SORENSEN

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

André STEENSEN

Team CSC (2008)

Scott SUNDERLAND

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Laurens TEN DAM

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Jesper TIKIOB

Chicky World (1998)

Michael TRONBORG KRISTENSEN

Team Designa Kokken (2009)

Vincent VAN DER KOOIJ

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Remco VAN DER VEN

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Eelke VAN DER WAL

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Frank VAN DULMEN

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Jurgen VAN GOOLEN

Team CSC (2008)

Alain VAN KATWIJK

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Brian Bach VANDBORG

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Christian VANDEVELDE

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Bjornar VESTOL

Team Fakta (2001)

EDS - Fakta (2002)

Team Fakta (2003)

Jens VOIGT

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Pieter VRIES

Bankgiroloterij (2004)

Trent WILSON

Team Fakta (2001)

Julian WINN

Team Fakta (2003)

David ZABRISKIE

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo