Ralf GRABSCH

Ralf GRABSCH

Rider Professional (Cod: 8005)
(Grabschi)

Born in HURTH BURBACH on 7 April 1973

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2006 26 May Bayern-Rundfahrt (Stage n.3)
1999 18 April Ster der Beloften
  17 April Ster der Beloften (Stage n.3)
1998 27 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.3)
  13 April Rund um den Kreis Unna
1997 30 May Bayern-Rundfahrt (Stage n.3)
  20 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.6)
  16 March Koln - Schuld - Frechen
1996 22 September Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt
1994 13 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.7)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2008 Team Milram ITA
2007 Team Milram ITA
2006 Team Milram ITA
2005 Team Wiesenhof GER
2004 Team Wiesenhof GER
2003 Team Wiesenhof GER
2002 Team Telekom GER
2001 Team Deutsche Telekom GER
2000 Deutsche Telekom GER
1999 Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD GER da settembre
1999 Team Koln GER fino a settembre poi passato alla Deutsche Telekom
1998 Gerolsteiner GER
1997 PSV Team Koln GER
1996 PSV Team Koln GER
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Frank ACKERMANS

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Rolf ALDAG

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Igor ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Dirk BALDINGER

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Luca BARLA

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Robert BARTKO

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Eric BAUMANN

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Daniel BECKE

Team Milram (2006)

Udo BOLTS

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Jan BRATKOWSKI

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Simone CADAMURO

Team Milram (2006)

Mirko CELESTINO

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Alessandro CORTINOVIS

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Maarten DEN BAKKER

Team Milram (2006)

Davy DUBBELDAM

Team Koln (1999)

Volodymyr DYUDYA

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Markus EICHLER

Team Milram (2008)

Alberto ELLI

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Gianmatteo FAGNINI

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Francesco FRATTINI

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Artur GAJEK

Team Milram (2008)

Simon GESCHKE

Team Milram (2008)

Sergio GHISALBERTI

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Michael GIEBELMANN

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Bjorn GLASNER

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Michele GOBBI

Team Milram (2006)

Bert GRABSCH

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Team Koln (1999)

André GREIPEL

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Andriy GRIVKO

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Giuseppe GUERINI

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Arne HASSINK

Team Milram (2008)

Dennis HAUEISEN

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Christian HENN

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Sascha HENRIX

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Jens HEPPNER

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Torsten HIEKMANN

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Siegfried HOBEL

PSV Team Koln (1996)

Mickael HOLST KYNEB

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Josef HOLZMANN

PSV Team Koln (1996)

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Danilo HONDO

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Kai HUNDERTMARCK

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Maxim IGLINSKIY

Team Milram (2006)

Jörg JAKSCHE

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Jacques JOLIDON

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Roman JORDENS

Team Koln (1999)

Robert JULICH

Team Telekom (2002)

Matej JURCO

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Andreas KAPPES

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Matthias KESSLER

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Andreas KLAUS

PSV Team Koln (1996)

Frank KLEIN

PSV Team Koln (1996)

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Andreas KLIER

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Andreas KLODEN

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Christian KNEES

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Jans KOERTS

Team Koln (1999)

David KOPP

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Jürgen KOTULLA

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Christian KUX

Team Milram (2008)

Brett LANCASTER

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Kevin LIVINGSTON

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Roberto LOCHOWSKI

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Giovanni LOMBARDI

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Mirco LORENZETTO

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Raymond MEIJS

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Team Koln (1999)

Daniel MEINKE

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Andrei MIZOUROV

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Martin MÜLLER

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Christian MÜLLER

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Daniel MUSIOL

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Team Milram (2006)

Enrico NIKOLAI

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

René OBST

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Alberto ONGARATO

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Luca ORLANDI

Team Milram (2007)

Wolfgang OSCHWALD

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Stefan PARINUSSA

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Jason PHILLIPS

PSV Team Koln (1996)

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Carsten PODLESCH

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Enrico POITSCHKE

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Dennis RASMUSSEN

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Dirk REICHL

Team Telekom (2002)

Elia RIGOTTO

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Bjarne RIIS

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Dominik ROELS

Team Milram (2008)

Fabio SABATINI

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Fabio SACCHI

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Efrem SALVI

Team Milram (2007)

Jan SCHAFFRATH

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Jörg SCHERF

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Team Koln (1999)

Andreas SCHILLINGER

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Michael SCHLICKAU

PSV Team Koln (1996)

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Team Koln (1999)

Marko SCHLITTCHEN

Team Koln (1999)

Jean-Mitja SCHLUTER

Team Milram (2008)

Ralf SCHMIDT

PSV Team Koln (1996)

Rico SCHMIDT

PSV Team Koln (1996)

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Timo SCHOLZ

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Stephan SCHRECK

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Bjorn SCHRODER

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Hans-Peter SCHUMACHER

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Stefan SCHUMACHER

Team Telekom (2002)

Marco SCHUMACHER

PSV Team Koln (1996)

Dirk SCHUMANN

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Team Koln (1999)

Sebastian SCHWAGER

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Carlo SCOGNAMIGLIO

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Roberto SGAMBELLURI

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Marcel SIEBERG

Team Milram (2007)

Sébastian SIEDLER

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Holger SIEVERS

PSV Team Koln (1996)

Mickael SKELDE

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Niki TERPSTRA

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Johannes THIEL

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Erwin THIJS

Team Koln (1999)

Geraint THOMAS

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Georg TOTSCHNIG

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Josef TROSTER

PSV Team Koln (1996)

Jan ULLRICH

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Michael VAN DER WOLF

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Team Koln (1999)

Alessandro VANOTTI

Team Milram (2006)

Martin VELITS

Team Milram (2008)

Peter VELITS

Team Milram (2008)

Marco VELO

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Alexandre VINOKOUROV

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Giovanni VISCONTI

Team Milram (2006)

Lars WACKERNAGEL

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

Team Wiesenhof (2004)

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Robert WAGNER

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Mark WEISSHAUPT

PSV Team Koln (1997)

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Steffen WESEMANN

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Peter WROLICH

Gerolsteiner (1998)

Serguei YAKOVLEV

Team Telekom (2002)

Erik ZABEL

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Milram (2006)

Team Milram (2007)

Team Milram (2008)

Thomas ZIEGLER

Team Wiesenhof (2003)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo