Colin STÜSSI

Colin STÜSSI

Rider Professional (Cod: 74303)

Born on 4 June 1993

Bandiera SUI
SUI
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2019 21 June Tour de Savoie Mont-Blanc (Stage n.2)
2017 12 March Tour of Rhodes
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Team Vorarlberg Santic AUT
2018 Amore & Vita - Prodir ALB
2017 Roth - Akros SUI
2016 Team Roth SUI
2015 Roth - Skoda SUI
2014 Team Roth-Felt SUI under23
2013 Maca Loca Team SUI under23
2012 Maca Loca - Scott SUI under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Raphael ADDY

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Dominik AMANN

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Christian ANDRES

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Sufa ARJAN

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Romain AUBERT

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Valentin BAILLIFARD

Team Roth (2016)

Roth - Akros (2017)

Nicolas BALDO

Team Roth (2016)

Besmir BANUSHI

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Gordian BANZER

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

David BELDA GARCIA

Team Roth (2016)

Marco BERNARDINETTI

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Laurent BEURET

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Veaceslav BIONDI TURCANU

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Maris BOGDANOVICS

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Alessio BOTTURA

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Michael BRESCIANI

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Nico BRUNGGER

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Team Roth (2016)

Enea CAMBIANICA

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Alberto CECCHIN

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Team Roth (2016)

Adrien CHENAUX

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Michele CORRADINI

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Ricardo Tomas CREEL

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Marco D'URBANO

Team Roth (2016)

Jose Manuel DIAZ GALLEGO

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Silvan DIETERICH

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Clement DORNIER

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Yannick ECKMANN

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Joel EGLIN

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Daniel FEDERSPIEL

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Pierpaolo FICARA

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Jan-André FREULER

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Jonathan FUMEAUX

Roth - Akros (2017)

Davide GABBURO

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Lucas Manuel GADAY OROZCO

Team Roth (2016)

Daniel GEISMAYR

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Klinti GREMBI

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Grischa JANORSCHKE

Team Roth (2016)

Lukas JAUN

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Team Roth (2016)

Roth - Akros (2017)

Nico KNAB

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Daniel KNAPP

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Niels KNIPP

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Martin KOHLER

Team Roth (2016)

Matthias KRIZEK

Team Roth (2016)

Maximilian KUEN

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Pirmin LANG

Roth - Akros (2017)

Damian LUSCHER

Roth - Akros (2017)

Patrick LUTERNAUER

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Tristan MARGUET

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Team Roth (2016)

Oliver MARTIN

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Lukas MEILER

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Martin MEILER

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Yves MERCIER

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Alexandre MERCIER

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Mirko MONIGHETTI

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Iltjan NIKA

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Gianluca OCANHA

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Davide ORRICO

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Dylan PAGE

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Team Roth (2016)

Frank PASCHE

Team Roth (2016)

Andrea PASQUALON

Team Roth (2016)

Simon PELLAUD

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Loïc PERIZZOLO

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Anthony RAPPO

Roth - Akros (2017)

Sébastien REICHENBACH

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Matthias REUTIMANN

Roth - Akros (2017)

Ueli RHYNER

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Lorenzo ROSSI

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Manuel RUDAZ

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Patrick SCHELLING

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Team Roth (2016)

Jannik STEIMLE

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Altin SUFA

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Florian SUTER

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Temesgen TEKLEHAYMANOT

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Roland THALMANN

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Team Roth-Felt (2014)

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Team Roth (2016)

Roth - Akros (2017)

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Nicola TOFFALI

Team Roth (2016)

Giacomo TOMIO

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Team Roth (2016)

Mirko TROSINO

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Andrea VACCHER

Roth - Skoda (2015)

Team Roth (2016)

Larry VALVASORI

Team Vorarlberg Santic (2019)

Diego WENDELSPIESS

Roth - Akros (2017)

Lionel WÜST

Maca Loca Team (2013)

Maca Loca - Scott (2012)

Kristian Javier YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

Rino ZAMPILLI

Team Roth (2016)

Andrea ZORDAN

Team Roth (2016)

Antonio ZULLO

Amore & Vita - Prodir (2018)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo