Igor FLORES GALARZA

Igor FLORES GALARZA

Rider Professional (Cod: 7238)

Born in URDIAIN on 5 December 1973

N.B. Fratello di Iker.

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2002 05 February Trofeo Alcudia
2001 01 May Vuelta a la Rioja (Stage n.4)
1995 Prueba Alsasua
  Vuelta al Goierri
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2002 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2000 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1999 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1998 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1996 Euskadi - Euskaltel ESP
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Ibon AJURIA GORDON

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Gorka ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Inaki AYARZAGUENA URKIDI

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Aitor BUGALLO MONDRAGON

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Angel CASTRESANA DEL VAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Inigo CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Ruben DIAZ DE CERIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Erkaitz ELKOROIRIBE CENICAONANDIA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

David ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Lander EUBA ZIARRUSTA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Julen FERNANDEZ VIJANDI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

David GARCIA MARQUINA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Gorka GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Asier GOENETXEA SASIAIN

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Jose Ramon GONZALEZ ARRIETA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Igor GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Inigo GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ARANZABAL

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Aitor KINTANA ZARATE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Roberto LAISEKA JAIO

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Alberto LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Oscar LOPEZ URIARTE

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

José Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Javier PALACIN SALGADO

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Aitor SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Josu SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

César SOLAUN SOLANA

Euskadi - Euskaltel (1996)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1997)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1998)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo