Alexander KAMP EGESTED

Alexander KAMP EGESTED

Rider Professional (Cod: 69535)

Born on 14 December 1993

Bandiera DEN
DEN
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2019 14 April Circuit des Ardennes
  13 April Circuit des Ardennes (Stage n.2)
2018 01 September Lillehammer G.P.
  20 May Tour of Norway (Stage n.5)
  05 May Sundvolden G.P.
2017 16 April Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
  15 April Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (Stage n.4)
2016 26 June Road National Championship - Denmark
2013 17 March Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN

Team Coloquick (2015)

Kasper ASGREEN

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Moritz BACKOFEN

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Fortunato BALIANI

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Jonathan BELLIS

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Julien BERNARD

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Rasmus BØGH WALLIN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Gianluca BRAMBILLA

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Nicolai BROCHNER NIELSEN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Rolf Nyborg BROGE

Team Coloquick (2015)

Niki BYRGESEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Anthon CHARMIG

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Giulio CICCONE

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Gerald CIOLEK

Stölting Service Group (2016)

William CLARKE

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Patrick CLAUSEN

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Nicola CONCI

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Mads CORELL

Team Coloquick (2015)

Magnus CORT NIELSEN

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Koen DE KORT

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Daniel DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Niklas EG

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Jakob EGHOLM

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Kenny ELISSONDE

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Lucas ERIKSSON

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Audun Brekke FLOTTEN

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Daniel Holm FODER

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Sebastian FORKE

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Thomas FREI

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Mikkel FROLICH HONORÉ

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Angelo FURLAN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Marc Christian GARBY

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Mattia GAVAZZI

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Linus GERDEMANN

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Rasmus GULDHAMMER

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Krister HAGEN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Jesper HANSEN

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Lasse Norman HANSEN

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Kenneth HANSEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Anders HARDAHL

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN

Team Coloquick (2015)

Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

René JORGENSEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Jonas Aaen JORGENSEN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Kasper Linde JORGENSEN

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Mathias JORGENSEN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Lennard KÄMNA

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Alex KIRSCH

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Thomas KOEP

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Asbjorn KRAGH ANDERSEN

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Mathias KRIGBAUM

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Andreas Lorentz KRON

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Johan Tiedemann LANGBALLE

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Niklas LARSEN

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Romain LEMARCHAND

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Emils LIEPINS

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Martin LIND

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Christian Nyvang LUND

Team Coloquick (2015)

Sindre LUNKE SKJOSTAD

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Jacob Gye MADSEN

Team Coloquick (2015)

Christian MAGER

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Kim Anton MAGNUSSON

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Christian MOBERG JÖRGENSEN

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Team Coloquick (2015)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Bauke MOLLEMA

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Jacopo MOSCA

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Matteo MOSCHETTI

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Ryan MULLEN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Vincenzo NIBALI

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Antonio NIBALI

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN

Team Coloquick (2015)

Mathias NIELSEN MOLLER

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Emil NYGAARD VINJEBO

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Niki OSTERGAARD NIELSEN

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Martin PEDERSEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Mark Sehested PEDERSEN

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Mads PEDERSEN

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Richie PORTE

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Jonas POULSEN

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Rasmus Christian QUAADE

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Charles QUARTERMAN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Michael RASMUSSEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Michael REIHS

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Kiel REIJNEN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Sven REUTTER

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Michel RIES

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Thomas Nybo RIIS

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Enrico ROSSI

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Jesper SCHULTZ

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Stefan SCHUMACHER

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Quinn SIMMONS

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Toms SKUJINS

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Kristian SOBOTA

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Jimmi SORENSEN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Team Coloquick (2015)

Nicolaj STEEN

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

André STEENSEN

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Rasmus Brandstrup STEREBO

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Andreas Nielsen STOKBRO

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Jasper STUYVEN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Jake TANNER

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Jonas TENBROCK

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Edward THEUNS

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Stefano USAI

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Torkil VEYHE

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Troels Ronning VINTHER

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Aske VORRE LOURING

Team Coloquick (2015)

Emil WANG

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Fabian WEGMANN

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Alexander WEIFENBACH

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Willi WILLWOHL

Stölting Service Group (2016)

Frederik WILMANN

Christina Watches - Onfone (2012)

Mads WURTZ SCHMIDT

Team Cult Energy (2013)

Team Coloquick (2015)

Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept (2016)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo