Luca PACIONI

Luca PACIONI

Rider Professional (Cod: 69018)

Born in RIMINI on 13 August 1993

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 23 March Tour de Langkawi (Stage n.6)
  21 January La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Stage n.7)
2017 10 September Tour de China I (Stage n.1)
2015 25 August Circuito Castelnovese
  18 August Circuito Guazzorese
  02 June Pistoia-Fiorano
  29 May Giro Ciclistico Pesca e Nettarina di Romagna igp (Stage n.1)
  24 May Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo
  01 May Milano-Tortona
2014 14 September Targa Libero Ferrario
  13 September Trofeo Bruno e Carla Cadirola - Circuito Viguzzolese
  06 September Memorial Gigi Pezzoni
  12 July Coppa Quagliotti
  23 May Giro Ciclistico Pesca e Nettarina di Romagna igp (Stage n.1)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM ITA
2018 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ITA
2017 Androni Giocattoli ITA
2016 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ITA
2015 Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint ITA under23
2015 Lampre - Merida ITA stagiaire
2014 Team Colpack ITA under23
2013 Team Colpack ITA under23
2012 Team Colpack ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Alberto AMICI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Pietro ANDREOLETTI

Team Colpack (2014)

Davide BALLERINI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Marco BANDIERA

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Andrea BARBETTA

Team Colpack (2013)

Francesco BARTOLINI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Marco BENFATTO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Liam BERTAZZO

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Michele BERTOLI

Team Colpack (2012)

Simone BETTINELLI

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Simone BEVILACQUA

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Paolo BIANCHINI

Team Colpack (2012)

Giorgio BOCCHIOLA

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Manuel Francesco BONGIORNO

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Leonardo BONIFAZIO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Niccolò BONIFAZIO

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Matteo BONO

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Raffaello BONUSI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Mirko BOSCHI

Team Colpack (2012)

Lucian BUGA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Matteo BUSATO

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Davide CALVI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Mattia CATTANEO

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Giorgio CECCHINEL

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Luca CEOLAN

Team Colpack (2012)

Francesco CHICCHI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Giulio CICCONE

Team Colpack (2014)

Damiano CIMA

Team Colpack (2014)

Davide CIMOLAI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Marco COLEDAN

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Paolo COLONNA

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Simone CONSONNI

Team Colpack (2014)

Valerio CONTI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Mattia DE MARCHI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Domenico DELLE FESTE

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Andrea DI CORRADO

Team Colpack (2014)

Kristijan DURASEK

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Joshua Thomas EDMONDSON

Team Colpack (2012)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Chun Kai FENG

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Roberto FERRARI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Iuri FILOSI

Team Colpack (2014)

Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Giuseppe FONZI

Team Colpack (2012)

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Lorenzo FORTUNATO

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Carmelo FOTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Marco FRAPPORTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Mattia FRAPPORTI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Davide GABBURO

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Filippo GANNA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Rino GASPARRINI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Francesco GAVAZZI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Ilia KOSHEVOY

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Francesco LAMON

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Mauro LOCATELLI

Team Colpack (2012)

Alfio LOCATELLI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Matteo MALUCELLI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Matteo MAMMINI

Team Colpack (2012)

Davide MANZONI

Team Colpack (2014)

Mattia MARCELLI

Team Colpack (2013)

Moreno MARCHETTI

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Jakub MARECZKO

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Umberto MARENGO

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Davide MARTINELLI

Team Colpack (2014)

Fausto MASNADA

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Andrea MICHELETTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Sacha MODOLO

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Maxence MONCASSIN

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Manuele MORI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Jacopo MOSCA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Matteo MOSCHETTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Giacomo MOSSALI

Team Colpack (2012)

Alberto NARDIN

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Przemyslaw NIEMIEC

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Mirko NOSOTTI

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Davide ORRICO

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Paul Martino PAGANINI

Team Colpack (2013)

Andrea PALINI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Franco PELLIZOTTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Stefano PEREGO

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Nicola PESENTI

Team Colpack (2012)

Luka PIBERNIK

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Jan POLANC

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Filippo POZZATO

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Marco PROVERA

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Luca RAGGIO

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Daniele RATTO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Edward RAVASI

Team Colpack (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Nicholas RINALDI

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Kevin RIVERA SERRANO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Federico ROCCHETTI

Team Colpack (2012)

Francesco ROSA

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Massimo ROSA

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Nicola RUFFONI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Francesco SEDABONI

Team Colpack (2012)

Mirko SELVAGGI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Manuel SENNI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Michele SENNI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Matteo SPREAFICO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Alessio TALIANI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Rodolfo Andrés TORRES AGUDELO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Oliviero TROIA

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Alex TURRIN

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Serghei TVETCOV

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Diego ULISSI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Rafael VALLS FERRI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Etienne VAN EMPEL

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Simone VELASCO

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Andrea VENDRAME

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Davide VIGANO'

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Antonio Gabriele VIGILANTE

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Davide VILLELLA

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Giovanni VISCONTI

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Aleksander VLASOV

Viris - Luigi Maserati - Sisal Matchpoint (2015)

Gang XU

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Filippo ZACCANTI

Team Colpack (2014)

Edoardo ZARDINI

Team Colpack (2012)

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM (2019)

Eugert ZHUPA

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (2018)

Gianfranco ZILIOLI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo