Fausto MASNADA

Fausto MASNADA

Rider Professional (Cod: 69010)

Born in BERGAMO on 6 November 1993

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2019 16 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6)
  26 April Tour of the Alps (Stage n.5)
  24 April Tour of the Alps (Stage n.3)
2018 31 October Tour of Hainan
  30 October Tour of Hainan (Stage n.8)
2016 04 October Coppa Città di San Daniele
  06 September Giro del Valdarno
  10 July Giro del Medio Brenta
2015 03 October Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
  30 August Trofeo Mp Filtri
2014 09 September Giro del Valdarno
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ITA
2018 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ITA
2017 Androni Giocattoli ITA
2016 Team Colpack ITA elite
2016 Lampre - Merida ITA stagiaire
2015 Team Colpack ITA under23
2014 Team Colpack ITA under23
2013 Team Colpack ITA under23
2012 Team Colpack ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Edoardo AFFINI

Team Colpack (2015)

Pietro ANDREOLETTI

Team Colpack (2014)

Yukiya ARASHIRO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Davide BALLERINI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Andrea BARBETTA

Team Colpack (2013)

Manuel BELLETTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Marco BENFATTO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Michele BERTOLI

Team Colpack (2012)

Simone BETTINELLI

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Simone BEVILACQUA

Team Colpack (2016)

Paolo BIANCHINI

Team Colpack (2012)

Alessandro BISOLTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Giorgio BOCCHIOLA

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Matteo BONO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Raffaello BONUSI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Mirko BOSCHI

Team Colpack (2012)

Alessandro BRESCIANI

Team Colpack (2015)

Matteo BUSATO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Julián CARDONA TABARES

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Mattia CATTANEO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Luca CEOLAN

Team Colpack (2012)

Luca CHIRICO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Giulio CICCONE

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Damiano CIMA

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Davide CIMOLAI

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Paolo COLONNA

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Simone CONSONNI

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Valerio CONTI

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Nicolas DALLA VALLE

Team Colpack (2016)

Domenico DELLE FESTE

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Andrea DI CORRADO

Team Colpack (2014)

Kristijan DURASEK

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Joshua Thomas EDMONDSON

Team Colpack (2012)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Leonardo FEDRIGO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Chun Kai FENG

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Roberto FERRARI

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Iuri FILOSI

Team Colpack (2014)

Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Giuseppe FONZI

Team Colpack (2012)

Carlo FRANCO

Team Colpack (2016)

Marco FRAPPORTI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Mattia FRAPPORTI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Ahmed Amine GALDOUNE

Team Colpack (2015)

Filippo GANNA

Team Colpack (2016)

Andrea GAROSIO

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Francesco GAVAZZI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Carloalberto GIORDANI

Team Colpack (2016)

Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Ilia KOSHEVOY

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Marko KUMP

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Francesco LAMON

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Seid LIZDE

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Mauro LOCATELLI

Team Colpack (2012)

Matteo MALUCELLI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Matteo MAMMINI

Team Colpack (2012)

Davide MANZONI

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Mattia MARCELLI

Team Colpack (2013)

Davide MARTINELLI

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Louis MEINTJES

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Mario MERIS

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Riccardo MINALI

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Sacha MODOLO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Matej MOHORIC

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Matteo MONTAGUTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Manuele MORI

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Giacomo MOSSALI

Team Colpack (2012)

Luca MUFFOLINI

Team Colpack (2016)

Daniel MUÑOZ GIRALDO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Marco NEGRENTE

Team Colpack (2016)

Przemyslaw NIEMIEC

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Davide ORRICO

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Umberto ORSINI

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Luca PACIONI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Mark PADUN

Team Colpack (2016)

Paul Martino PAGANINI

Team Colpack (2013)

Andrea PALINI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Nicola PESENTI

Team Colpack (2012)

Simone PETILLI

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Luka PIBERNIK

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Jan POLANC

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Paolo PRANDINI

Team Colpack (2015)

Edward RAVASI

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Alessandro RIBONI

Team Colpack (2015)

Kevin RIVERA SERRANO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Federico ROCCHETTI

Team Colpack (2012)

Francesco ROSA

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Nicola RUFFONI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Federico SARTOR

Team Colpack (2016)

Francesco SEDABONI

Team Colpack (2012)

Manuel SENNI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Michele SENNI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Matteo SPREAFICO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Alessio TALIANI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Alberto TOCCHELLA

Team Colpack (2015)

Andrea TONIATTI

Team Colpack (2016)

Rodolfo Andrés TORRES AGUDELO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Oliviero TROIA

Team Colpack (2013)

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Diego ULISSI

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Andrea VENDRAME

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Mattia VIEL

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Simone VIERO

Team Colpack (2016)

Davide VILLELLA

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Attilio VIVIANI

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Gang XU

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Filippo ZACCANTI

Team Colpack (2014)

Team Colpack (2015)

Team Colpack (2016)

Enrico ZANONCELLO

Team Colpack (2016)

Edoardo ZARDINI

Team Colpack (2012)

Gianfranco ZILIOLI

Team Colpack (2012)

Team Colpack (2013)

Federico ZURLO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo