Kim Anton MAGNUSSON

Kim Anton MAGNUSSON

Rider Professional (Cod: 67855)

Born in SKOVDE on 31 August 1992

Bandiera SWE
SWE
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Francesco ACCO

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Yuya AKIMARU

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Enrico ANSELMI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Sebastian BALCK

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Ludvig BENGTSSON

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Team Tre Berg-Bianchi (2016)

Team Tre Berg - Postnord (2017)

Alessandro BISOLTI

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Grega BOLE

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Manuel BONACCI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Rasmus BØGH WALLIN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Guido BRACALI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2012)

Matti BRESCHEL

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Nicolai BROCHNER NIELSEN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Nathan BROWN

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Paolo BRUNDO

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Brendan CANTY

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Mirco CAPPAGLI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Julián CARDONA TABARES

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Hugh John CARTHY

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Federico CECCHI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Giuseppe CICCIARI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2012)

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Luca CINGI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Simon CLARKE

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

William CLARKE

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Lawson CRADDOCK

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Salvatore D'ANGELO

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2012)

Pierpaolo DE NEGRI

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Mitchell DOCKER

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Entony DOLCIAMORE

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2012)

Joe DOMBROWSKI

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Lucas ERIKSSON

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Team Tre Berg-Bianchi (2016)

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Jan Marcus FÅGLUM KARLSSON

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Team Tre Berg-Bianchi (2016)

Team Tre Berg - Postnord (2017)

Alexander FAGLUM KARLSSON

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Samuele FERRI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Nicholas FRANCESCONI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Simone FRUINI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Stefano GIACHETTI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Alexander GINGSJÖ

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Team Tre Berg-Bianchi (2016)

Eduard Michael GROSU

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Niklas GUSTAVSSON

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Team Tre Berg-Bianchi (2016)

Team Tre Berg - Postnord (2017)

Krister HAGEN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Gustav HÖÖG

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Team Tre Berg-Bianchi (2016)

Alex HOWES

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Manabu ISHIBASHI

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Jonas Aaen JORGENSEN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Mathias JORGENSEN

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Alexander KAMP EGESTED

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Pontus KASTEMYR

Team Tre Berg - Postnord (2017)

Yuma KOISHI

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Andreas Lorentz KRON

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Shiki KUROEDA

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Sebastian LANGEVELD

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Richard LARSEN

Team Tre Berg-Bianchi (2016)

Team Tre Berg - Postnord (2017)

Enrico LOGICA

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Isak LUNDGREN

Team Tre Berg - Postnord (2017)

Sindre LUNKE SKJOSTAD

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Gennaro MADDALUNO

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2012)

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Alessandro MALAGUTI

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Dario MANTELLI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Daniel Felipe MARTÍNEZ POVEDA

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Daniel MCLAY

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Andrea MEUCCI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Takashi MIYAZAWA

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Sacha MODOLO

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Cyrus MONK

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

José Carlos NEVES FERNANDES

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Emil NYGAARD VINJEBO

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Logan OWEN

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Daniel PAULUS

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Taylor PHINNEY

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Massimo PIRRERA

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2012)

Rasmus Christian QUAADE

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Pierre ROLLAND

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Lorenzo ROSINI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Erik SANDERSSON

Team Tre Berg - Postnord (2017)

Vieri SANTI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2012)

Federico SCOTTI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2012)

Thomas SCULLY

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Raffaele SERAFINO

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Willem Jakobus SMIT

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Riccardo STACCHIOTTI

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Andreas Nielsen STOKBRO

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Fabio TADDEI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Mirko TEDESCHI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2013)

Andrea TURINI

Ciclistica Malmantile - Romano Gaini (2011)

Rigoberto URAN URAN

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Tom VAN ASBROECK

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Sep VANMARCKE

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Torkil VEYHE

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Troels Ronning VINTHER

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (2019)

Antonio VIOLA

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

Alexander WETTERHALL

Team Tre Berg - Bianchi (2015)

Team Tre Berg-Bianchi (2016)

Team Tre Berg - Postnord (2017)

Michael WOODS

Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale (2018)

Genki YAMAMOTO

Vini - Fantini - Nippo (2014)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo