Lukas PÖSTLBERGER

Lukas PÖSTLBERGER

Rider Professional (Cod: 64996)

Born in VCKLABRUCK on 10 January 1992

Bandiera AUT
AUT
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 01 July Road National Championship - Austria
2017 05 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.1)
2016 19 June Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.4)
2015 11 July Osterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.7)
2013 27 July G.P. Kranj
2012 29 August Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.3)
  25 July Wels Innenstadt Kriterium
  24 June Road National Championship - Austria
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2019 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2018 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2017 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2016 Bora-Argon 18 GER
2015 Bora-Argon 18 GER stagiaire
2015 Tirol Cycling Team AUT
2014 Tirol Cycling Team AUT
2013 Team Gourmetfein - Simplon AUT
2012 RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein AUT
2011 RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels AUT
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pascal ACKERMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Shane William ARCHBOLD

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Gernot AUER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Jan BARTA

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Erik BASKA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Phil BAUHAUS

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Cesare BENEDETTI

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Josef BENETSEDER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Sam BENNETT

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Maciej BODNAR

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Patrick BOSMAN

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Benjamin BRKIC

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Emanuel BUCHMANN

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Marcus BURGHARDT

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Zakkari DEMPSTER

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Tobias DERLER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Jean-Pierre DRUCKER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Markus EIBEGGER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Matteo FABBRO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Clemens FANKHAUSER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Daniel FEDERSPIEL

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Davide FORMOLO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Markus FREIBERGER

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Patrick GAMPER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Oscar GATTO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Andreas GRAF

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Silvio HERKLOTZ

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Dominik HRINKOW

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Bartosz HUZARSKI

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Paul ILLENBERGER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Lennard KÄMNA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Hannes KAPELLER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Peter KENNAUGH

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Michal KOLÁR

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Leopold KONIG

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Patrick KONRAD

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Matija KVASINA

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Martin LAAS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Daniel LEHNER

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Christoph LINDLBAUER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Rafal MAJKA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Matej MARIN

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Ralf MATZKA

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Jay MCCARTHY

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

José MENDES

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Fabian MORIANZ

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Gregor MUHLBERGER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Dominik NERZ

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Daniel OSS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Daniel PAULUS

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Dennis PAULUS

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Christoph PFINGSTEN

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Pawel POLJANSKI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Stefan PRAXMARER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Stephan RABITSCH

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Werner RIEBENBAUER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Matthias RIEBENBAUER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Martin RISKA

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Stefan RUCKER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Peter SAGAN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Juraj SAGAN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Cristiano SALERNO

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Maximilian SCHACHMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Ide SCHELLING

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Andreas SCHILLINGER

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Johannes SCHINNAGEL

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Florian SCHIPFLINGER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Mario SCHOIBL

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Daniel SCHORN

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Patric SCHULTUS

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Michael SCHWARZMANN

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Rudiger SELIG

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Jan SOKOL

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Christoph SOKOLL

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Mario STOCK

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Lukas STOIBER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Hans-Jörg THALHAMMER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Bjorn THURAU

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Scott THWAITES

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Paul VOSS

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Alexander WACHTER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Martin WEISS

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Matthias WIENEROITHER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

David WÖHRER

Tirol Cycling Team (2014)

Tirol Cycling Team (2015)

Riccardo ZOIDL

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo