Krzysztof TRACZ

Krzysztof TRACZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 63926)

Born in KRAKOW on 9 June 1990

Bandiera POL
POL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Wibatech - Fuji Zory POL
2013 Wibatech - Brzeg POL
2012 Hostal Latorre ESP elite
2011 Azysa - Conor ESP under23
2010 Ciclistica Sestese
(Affiliazione plurima: Ciclistica Sestese e Cycling Team Sestese)
ITA under23
2009 Ciclistica Sestese ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Guillermo Gaston AGUERO

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Giuseppe ALIBRIO

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Erik ALTUNA GORJON

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Xabier ARIZMENDIARRIETA

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Cristian ASTALS FERNANDEZ

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Mikel ASTIZ ERRO

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Julian BALAGUER ARRUFAF

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Mattia BUCCI

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Emanuele CAPATI

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Simone CAPONETTO

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

David CORNEJO GONZALEZ

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Sergio CUBEL SANZ

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Pedro DE MIGUEL

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Alessio DECANINI

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Mikel ELBUSTO ARTEAGA

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Oriol ESCOLANO NAVES

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Tomas ESPARZA

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Alessio FINOCCHI

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Pawel FRANCZAK

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Antonio GARCIA LOPEZ

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Daniele GIACONI

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Szymon GODRAS

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

David GONZALEZ ARRIBAS

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Salvatore GUASTELLA

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Zbigniew GUCWA

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Mario GUTIÉRREZ ALBA

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Mikel ILUNDAIN TIRAPU

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Piotr JAROMIN

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Jakub KACZMAREK

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Slawomir KOHUT

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Konrad KOTT

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Evgeniy KRIVOSHEEV

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Alvaro LANA ARVEO

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Tobiasz LIS

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Marcio LOBO BERNARDINO

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Antonino LOLLO

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Jonathan LOPEZ PERRINO

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Leonardo MANNELLI

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Daniel MARQUEZ HERRERO

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Alexander MATROSOV

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Tomasz MICKIEWICZ

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Wojciech MIGDAL

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Jorge MILLAS BUIL

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Carlos MIURA DOBLAS

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO ADARO

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Francesco MORI

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Wiktor MROZEK

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Adrian MUNOZ ARCHILLA

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Ruben NAVAS GOMEZ

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Francesco NEGRO

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Lukasz OSIECKI

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Josu PENA HERNAEZ

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Pawel PIOTROWICZ

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Mariano POCCIANTI

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Urko POLO MARTINEZ

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Francisco PRIETO GONZALEZ

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Vincenzo PROVENZANO

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Mattia RAGNO

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Sebastiano RANDAZZO

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Giovanni RINICELLA

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Daniele RISOLO

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Wojciech ROWICKI

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Daniel SAENZ VICTORIANO

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Carlos SERRANO RUBERTE

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Adrian SILWA

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Ariel Alejandro SIVORI

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Adrian SLIWA

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Tomasz SMOLEN

Wibatech - Fuji Zory (2014)

Genis SORIANO CELMA

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Jakub SREDZINSKI

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Gianluca STEFANELLI

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Gabriele SUSANNA

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Albert TORRES BARCELO

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Marcin URBANOWSKI

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Iker URRETA FERNANDEZ

Hostal Latorre (2012)

Gorka URSUA ONAEDERRA

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Peter VAN DIJK

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Diego VOLA NICHELE

Azysa - Conor (2011)

Marcin WOLSKI

Wibatech - Brzeg (2013)

Alfredo ZAMPULLA

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Alexander ZHDANOV

Ciclistica Sestese (2010)

Fausto ZINGARETTI

Ciclistica Sestese (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo