Kenny ELISSONDE

Kenny ELISSONDE

Rider Professional (Cod: 62257)

Born in LONGJUMEAU on 22 July 1991

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2013 14 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.20)
2012 02 August Paris-Corrèze (Stage n.2)
2011 11 September Tour du Pays de Gex
  22 May Ronde de l'Isard
  21 May Ronde de l'Isard (Stage n.2)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Trek - Segafredo USA
2019 Team Ineos
(Fino al 1 maggio Team Sky)
GBR
2018 Team Sky GBR
2017 Team Sky GBR
2016 FDJ FRA
2015 FDJ FRA
2014 FDJ.fr FRA
2013 FDJ FRA
2012 FDJ - BigMat FRA
2011 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard FRA under23
2010 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Grégory BARTEAU

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Leonardo BASSO

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Sébastien BERGERET

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Julien BERNARD

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Nicolas BOISSON

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

William BONNET

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Pierre BONNET

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Ian BOSWELL

Team Sky (2017)

David BOUCHER

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

Nacer BOUHANNI

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

Laurent BOURGEOIS

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Anthony BOURQUIN

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Thomas BOUTEILLE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Gianluca BRAMBILLA

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Anthony BUHLER

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Sandy CASAR

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Steve CHAINEL

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

Sébastien CHAVANEL

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Mathieu CHIOCCA

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Giulio CICCONE

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

William CLARKE

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Nicola CONCI

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Arnaud COURTEILLE

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Koen DE KORT

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Philip DEIGNAN

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Mickael DELAGE

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Arnaud DEMARE

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Loïc DESRIAC

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Jonathan DIBBEN

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Mark DONOVAN

Team Sky (2018)

Fabien DOUBEY

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Owain DOULL

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Eddie DUNBAR

Team Ineos (2019)

Niklas EG

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Odd Christian EIKING

FDJ (2016)

Pierrick FEDRIGO

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

Evan FERRAND-PRÉVOT

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Antonio Murilo FISCHER

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Marc FOURNIER

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Christopher FROOME

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Jonathan FUMEAUX

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Filippo GANNA

Team Ineos (2019)

David GAUDU

FDJ (2016)

Alexandre GENIEZ

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Tao GEOGHEGAN HART

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Arnaud GERARD

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

Élie GESBERT

FDJ (2015)

Anthony GESLIN

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

Michal GOLAS

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Irwin GRAS

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Sébastien GRÉDY

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Alexis GUERIN

FDJ (2013)

Frédéric GUESDON

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

Kristoffer HALVORSEN

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Ethan HAYTER

Team Sky (2018)

Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Daniel HOELGAARD

FDJ (2016)

Yauheni HUTAROVICH

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Arnold JEANNESSON

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

Mickael JEANNIN

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Alexander KAMP EGESTED

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Peter KENNAUGH

Team Sky (2017)

Alex KIRSCH

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Christian KNEES

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Ignatas KONOVALOVAS

FDJ (2016)

Michal KWIATKOWSKI

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Matthieu LADAGNOUS

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Mikel LANDA MEANA

Team Sky (2017)

Thomas LAPEYRIE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Christopher LAWLESS

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Johan LE BON

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Olivier LE GAC

FDJ (2013)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Emils LIEPINS

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Sander MAASING

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Jérémy MAISON

FDJ (2016)

Laurent MANGEL

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

Lorrenzo MANZIN

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Guillaume MARTIN

FDJ.fr (2014)

Rudy MOLARD

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Bauke MOLLEMA

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Steve MORABITO

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Jacopo MOSCA

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Matteo MOSCHETTI

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Gianni MOSCON

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Francis MOUREY

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

Ryan MULLEN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO

Team Ineos (2019)

Vincenzo NIBALI

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Antonio NIBALI

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Team Sky (2017)

Yoann OFFREDO

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Rémy PAURIOL

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

Mads PEDERSEN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Aurelien PERRY

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Laurent PICHON

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Cédric PINEAU

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Thibaut PINOT

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Wouter POELS

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Benoît POITEVIN

FDJ (2013)

Richie PORTE

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Salvatore PUCCIO

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Charles QUARTERMAN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Ole Gabriel RASCH

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

Sébastien REICHENBACH

FDJ (2016)

Kiel REIJNEN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Kevin REZA

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Michel RIES

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Dominique ROLLIN

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

Diego ROSA

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Anthony ROUX

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Luke ROWE

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Jérémy ROY

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Marc SARREAU

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Sten SARV

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

Quinn SIMMONS

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Pavel SIVAKOV

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Toms SKUJINS

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO

Team Ineos (2019)

Geoffrey SOUPE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

Ian STANNARD

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Jasper STUYVEN

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Benjamin SWIFT

Team Ineos (2019)

Edward THEUNS

Trek - Segafredo (2020)

Geraint THOMAS

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Dylan VAN BAARLE

Team Sky (2018)

Team Ineos (2019)

Danny VAN POPPEL

Team Sky (2017)

Benoit VAUGRENARD

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Jussi VEIKKANEN

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

Arthur VICHOT

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

FDJ (2015)

FDJ (2016)

Émilien VIENNET

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

FDJ - BigMat (2012)

FDJ (2013)

FDJ.fr (2014)

Léo VINCENT

FDJ (2016)

Elia VIVIANI

Team Sky (2017)

Alexis VUILLERMOZ

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

Lukasz WISNIOWSKI

Team Sky (2017)

Team Sky (2018)

Boris ZIMINE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2011)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo