Tom DAVID

Tom DAVID

Rider Professional (Cod: 61952)

Born on 31 March 1990

Bandiera NZL
NZL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Crelan - Euphony BEL stagiaire
2013 Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog BEL elite
2012 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon BEL
2011 Crabbé - Performance - Voo BEL under23
2010 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon BEL under23
2009 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon BEL under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Frederic AMORISON

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Vincent BAESTAENS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Koen BARBE

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Dries BEATSE

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Andries BELIEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Adam BLYTHE

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Kris BOECKMANS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Steffen BORREMANS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Jonathan BREYNE

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Glenn BROECKMANS

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Joeri BUEKEN

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Frans CLAES

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Kevin CLAEYS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Alexander COOLS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Joris CORNET

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Janis DAKTERIS

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Bart DE CLERCQ

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Angelo DE CLERCQ

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Bjorn DE DECKER

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Reno DE KEULENAER

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Gert-Jan DE VOS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Walt DE WINTER

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Sébastien DELFOSSE

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Jonas DEPRE

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Gilles DEVILLERS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Brecht DHAENE

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Jasper DULT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Laurent EVRARD

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Grégory FRANCKAERT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Ruben GEERINCKX

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kurt GEYSEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Michael GOOLAERTS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Benjamin GOURGUE

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Axel GREMELPONT

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Sander HELVEN

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Dries HEYLEN

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Reinier HONIG

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Gerard HOPHRA

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Kurt HOVELYNCK

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Roy JANS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Julien JOIRET

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Stijn JOSEPH

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Egidijus JUODVALKIS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Simon LAMBERT-LEMAY

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Sam LENNERTZ

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Jan LOGIER

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Jelle MANNAERTS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Arnaud MAQUET

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Louis MEINTJES

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Sven NIJS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Matthias ONGHENA

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kevin PEETERS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Sullivan PIET

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Baptiste PLANCKAERT

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Gilles PLOUMEN

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Gaëtan PONS

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Olivier POPPE

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Christophe PREMONT

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Niels REYNVOET

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Jonas RICKAERT

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Jorg ROOSEN

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Rudy ROUET

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Joren SEGERS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Florent SERRY

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Joeri STALLAERT

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Julien STASSEN

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Stijn STEELS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Kevin SUAREZ MARTINEZ

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Klaas SYS

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Bram VAN BROEKHOVEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Yannick VAN DYCK

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Pieter VAN ELDEREN

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Pieter VAN HERCK

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Niels VAN LAER

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Titte VAN LAER

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Stijn VAN LOOVEREN

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Stijn VAN ROY

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Kevin VAN STAEYEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kenneth VANBILSEN

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Glenn VANDEMAELE

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Richard VANOVERBERGHE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Joachim VANREYTEN

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Ian VANSUMERE

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Sven VANTHOURENHOUT

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Maxime VANTOMME

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Maxime VEKEMAN

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Otto VERGAERDE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Benjamin VERRAES

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Seppe VERSCHUERE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Ludwig VERSTRAETE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Kevin VERWAEST

Crelan - Euphony (2013)

Jonas VIAENE

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Ludovic VUEGEN

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Zico WAEYTENS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Joris WAGEMANS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Melvin WANTE

Crabbé - Performance - Voo (2011)

Willem WAUTERS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Yannick WELLENS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Tim WELLENS

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Thomas WERTZ

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

Wouter WIPPERT

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2009)

Davo - Lotto - Davitamon (2010)

Nick WYNANTS

Ovyta - PWS Eijssen - Acrog (2013)

Andrew YDENS

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon (2012)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo