Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Rider Under 23 (Cod: 61618)

Born in ESTE on 28 December 1990

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2010 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Filippo BAGGIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Omar BERTAZZO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Liam BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Manuele BOARO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia CATTANEO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Luca CHIRICO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Matteo COLLODEL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Alberto CONTOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Edoardo COSTANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Roberto D'AGOSTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Patrick FACCHINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Filippo FORTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Rino GASPARRINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Michele GAZZARA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Rafal MAJKA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Adriano MALORI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia MOSOLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrei NECHITA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Jakub NOVAK

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Angelo PAGANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Gianluca REMONDI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Michele SCARTEZZINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Mario SGRINZATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Dario SONDA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Alessandro STOCCO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea TINCANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Gaetano ZENNA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Andrea ZORDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo