Polychronis TZORTZAKIS

Polychronis TZORTZAKIS

Rider Professional (Cod: 59793)

Born in CHANIA on 3 January 1989

N.B. Fratello di Georgios.

Bandiera GRE
GRE
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Tarteletto - Isorex BEL
2018 Tarteletto - Isorex BEL
2017 RTS - Monton Racing Team CHN
2016 CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain FRA elite
2015 CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain FRA elite
2014 UC Nantes - Atlantique FRA elite
2013 Guidon Chalettois FRA elite
2012 Guidon Chalettois FRA elite
2011 KTM - Murcia
(Fino alla fine di luglio)
GRE da 8 giugno
2010 Heraklion Kastro - Murcia GRE
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
José Maria ALCARAZ FRANCO

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Sam ALLEN

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Fotis ANTONARAKIS

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

Olivier BALLY

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Eugenio BANI

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Vasileios BANOUSIS

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Clément BARBEAU

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Javier BENITEZ POMARES

KTM - Murcia (2011)

David BOUCHER

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Martin BOUÉDO

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Apostolos BOUGLAS

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Georgios BOUGLAS

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Thomas BOURREAU

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Bryan BOUSSAER

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Thomas BRAYAN-LUND

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Baptiste BYTEBIER

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Jelle CANT

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

José Antonio CARRASCO RAMIREZ

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Thomas CARTIER

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Javier CHACÓN QUESADA

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

Wen Yen CHUANG

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Hsiang Yu CHUNG

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Mathieu CLOAREC

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Vincent COLAS

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Kevin COUTURE

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Arne DE GROOTE

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Kevin DE JONGHE

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Niels DE ROOZE

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Cyril DELORY

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Gauthier DERYCKE-CHEMIN

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Douglas DEWEY

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Ioannis DRAKAKIS

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Cédric DROUET

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Stéphane DUGUENET

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Konstantinos EFSTATHIOU

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Ioannis Stergios FALIAKAKIS

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Artur FEDOSSEYEV

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Thibault FERASSE

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Frédéric FINOT

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Kévin FOUACHE

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Sébastien FOUCHER

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Vadim GALEYEV

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Oscar GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Floris GERTS

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Jonas GOEMAN

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Héctor GONZÁLEZ BAEZA

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Adrien GOUJON

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Arthur GOUMON

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Alexandre GRATIOT

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Christian GRATIOT

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Alexandre GUAY

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Frédéric GUERRIN

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Song Pu HUANG

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Emmanuel HUTIN

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Alexis JARRY

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Timmo JERET

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Thomas JOSEPH

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Dimitrios KAMPIANIS

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Ruslan KARIMOV

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Charalampos KASTRANTAS

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Yuri KOBASHI

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Konstantinos KONSTANTINIDIS

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

Normann LATOUCHE

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Richard LAWSON

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Loïc LEBOUVIER

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Andrew LEIGH

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Aurélien LEMEME

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Jia Liang LIU

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Paolo LUNARDON

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Alexander MAES

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Dany MAFFEIS

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Mathieu MALBERT

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

Jelle MANNAERTS

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Lorrenzo MANZIN

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Alexis MARTIN

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Iván MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

Antoine MASSON

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Georgios MELAS

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Charles MEUNIER

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Anthony MIRA

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Luke MUDGWAY

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Quentin NALDJIAN-HENRION

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Mauricio Alberto ORTEGA RAMIREZ

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Oscar Mauricio PACHON MELO

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Alexandros PAPADEROS

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Stavros PAPADIMITRAKIS

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Johan PAQUE

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Fabien PASQUIER

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Thomas PASQUIER

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Andrius PECIULIS

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Alex Ariya PHOUNSAVATH DESTRIBOIS

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Sébastien PIRY

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Mickaël PLANTUREUX

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Esteban PLAZA MIRA

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Lilian POMMIER

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Kirill POZDNYAKOV

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Julien PRÉAU

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Martin PUUSEPP

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Martin RAPIN

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Valentin RICHARD

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Esteban ROBERT

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Jaume ROVIRA POUS

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

KTM - Murcia (2011)

Rob RUIJGH

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Marc SARREAU

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Rüben SCHEIRE

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Fabien SCHMIDT

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Ylber SEFA

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Rafael SERRANO FERNANDEZ

Heraklion Kastro - Murcia (2010)

Loïc SKRZYPEK

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Grégoire SOMOGYI

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Abram STOCKMAN

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Michiel STOCKMAN

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Gwénnaël TALLONNEAU

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Quentin TANIS

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Anthony TEVENOT

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Jonathan THIRÉ

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2014)

Camille THOMINET

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2016)

Julien THURIOT

Guidon Chalettois (2012)

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Sergio TORRES JORRO

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Carlos Alberto URAN ARROYAVE

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Julien VAN DEN BRANDE

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Jordi VAN DINGENEN

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Maxime VANTOMME

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Louis VERHELST

Tarteletto - Isorex (2018)

Joey WASTIAUX

Guidon Chalettois (2013)

Alex WOHLER

CC Villeneuve - Saint-Germain (2015)

Ping Han WU

RTS - Monton Racing Team (2017)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo