Mario SGRINZATO

Mario SGRINZATO

Rider Elite (Cod: 58300)

Born in MONSELICE on 11 October 1989

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2013 17 September Coppa Collecchio
  26 May Trofeo Adolfo Leoni
2012 18 September Coppa Collecchio
  09 September Coppa 29 Martiri di Figline di Prato
  14 July Coppa Cl Conglomerati Lucchesi
  07 July Trofeo Martiri 4 e 11 luglio 1944
2011 27 February Coppa San Bernardino
2010 26 September Eroica Espoirs
  21 September Coppa Collecchio
  12 June Dalla Rocca al Montericco
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech ITA elite
2012 Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam ITA elite
2011 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2010 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2009 Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione ITA under23
2008 Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Stefano AGOSTINI

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Tomas ALBERIO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Simone BALDISSERA

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Ivan BALYKIN

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Demis BARUSOLO

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Mattia BERNARDI

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Marco BERNARDINETTI

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Omar BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Liam BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Matteo BIDESE

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Mattia BITTANTE

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Manuele BOARO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Matteo BONTORIN

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Mattia CATTANEO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Luca CHIRICO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Matteo COLLODEL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Edoardo COSTANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Roberto D'AGOSTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Stefano DANIEL

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Christian DELLE STELLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Patrick FACCHINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Emanuele FAVERO

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Thomas FIUMANA

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Davide FORMOLO

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Filippo FORTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Simone FRUINI

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Davide GANI

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Rino GASPARRINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Michele GAZZARA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Fabio GEROLIMON

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Davide GOMIRATO

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Massimo GRAZIATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Yauheni IVANOU

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Massimiliano LAURORA

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Alfio LOCATELLI

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Alessandro LOLLATO

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Rafal MAJKA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Dario MANTELLI

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Alessandro MAZZI

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Leonardo MOGGIO

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Mattia MOSOLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrei NECHITA

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Jakub NOVAK

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andriy ORLOV

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Angelo PAGANI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Matteo PELUCCHI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Andrea PERON

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Alberto PETITTO

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Stefano PRESELLO

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Gianluca REMONDI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Emanuel ROBERTI

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Cristian ROSSI

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Domenico SALDAMARCO

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Michele SCARTEZZINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Dario SONDA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Alessandro STOCCO

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Luca TARRARAN

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Mirko TEDESCHI

Petroli Firenze - Cyclingteam (2012)

Marco TOMI

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Daniele TRENTIN

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Luca TREVISAN

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Mattia VAIROLI

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Colin WALCZAK

Petroli Firenze - Wega - Contech (2013)

Luca ZANIN

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrea ZORDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo