Michele GAZZARA

Michele GAZZARA

Rider Professional (Cod: 58268)

Born in SIRACUSA on 27 September 1990

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 23 May Tour of Albania
  19 May Tour of Albania (Stage n.1)
2017 09 July Giro del Medio Brenta
2016 27 February Coppa San Geo
2015 06 August Trofeo Sportivi di Briga Novarese
  02 August Trofeo Bastianelli
  12 July Giro del Medio Brenta
2014 23 September Coppa Guinigi
  25 July Coppa della Montagna
  02 June Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi
2011 29 May G.P. Industria e Commercio di San Vendemiano
2010 24 August Giro della Valle d'Aosta (Stage n.1)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2018 Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega ITA
2017 Sangemini - Mg K-Vis ITA
2017 Vega Prefabbricati ITA elite
2016 Norda - Mg K-Vis ITA
2015 MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda ITA
2014 U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa ITA elite
2013 U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa ITA elite
2012 Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior ITA under23
2011 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2010 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2009 U.C. Trevigiani ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Simone ANDREETTA

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Alessandro BALDONI

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Giacomo BERLATO

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Matteo BERNARDI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Alessandro BERNARDINI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Simone BERNARDINI

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Omar BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Liam BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Elia BIONDO

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Manuele BOARO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Nicola BOEM

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Manuel Francesco BONGIORNO

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Valentino BORGHESI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Manuel BORTOLETTI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Paolo BRUNDO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Alessandro CALDERAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Giovanni CAMPAGNOLO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Mattia CATTANEO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Giorgio CECCHINEL

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Mattia CESCON

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Luca CHIRICO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Elia CIABOCCO

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Matteo COLLODEL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Luca COLNAGHI

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Edoardo COSTANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Roberto D'AGOSTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Maurizio DAMIANO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Mattia DE MARCHI

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Alvise DE MARCHI

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Christian DELLE STELLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Gianmarco DI FRANCESCO

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Antonio DI SANTE

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Matteo DRAPERI

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Mateusz DUBIENIECKI

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Patrick FACCHINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Emiliano FAIETA

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Emanuele FAVERO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Flavio FELTRIN

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Francesco FLORA

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

Diego FLORIO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

Giovanni FORNASIERO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Filippo FORTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Nicola GAFFURINI

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Andrea GAGGIA

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Davide GANI

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

Rino GASPARRINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Luca GATTO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Andrea GENGA

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Loris GENTILE

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Riccardo GHEZZO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Moreno GIAMPAOLO

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Giacomo GIULIANI

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Geremia GOFFI

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Luis Antonio GOMEZ UROSA

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Massimo GRAZIATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Francesco LABBROZZI

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Alessio LANZANO

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Alessio LARENTIS

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

Gianluca LEONARDI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Giovanni LONGO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Rafal MAJKA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Matteo MALUCELLI

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2014)

Carlos Alexandre MANARELLI

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Enrico MANTOVANI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Matteo MARCOLIN

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Alessandro MARINOZZI

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Leonardo MASIERO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

Marco MAZZETTO

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

Gianluca MILANI

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Matteo MONTI

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Mattia MOSOLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Luca MUFFOLINI

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Stefano NARDELLI

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Andrei NECHITA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Jakub NOVAK

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Matteo OCCHIALINI

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Elia ONGARETTO

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Davide ORRICO

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Angelo PAGANI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Matteo PELUCCHI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Pierre Paolo PENASA

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Andrea PIECHELE

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Nicola PIECHELE

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Paolo PRANDINI

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Dario PUCCIONI

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Raffaele RADICE

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Gianluca REMONDI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Nicola ROSSI

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Niccolò SALVIETTI

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Antonio SANTORO

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Christian SCARONI

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Michele SCARTEZZINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Mario SGRINZATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Paolo SIMION

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Dario SONDA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Alessandro STOCCO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrea TOMASSINI

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Alessandro TONELLI

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Andrea TONIATTI

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Stefano TONIN

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa (2013)

Paolo TOTÒ

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Fabio TUZI

MG K-Vis - Vega - Norda (2015)

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

Vega Prefabbricati (2017)

Sangemini - Mg K-Vis (2017)

Simone VIERO

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Attilio VIVIANI

Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega (2018)

Diego ZANCO

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior (2012)

Eugert ZHUPA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrea ZORDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Evgeny ZVERKOV

Norda - Mg K-Vis (2016)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo