Nicola PIECHELE

Nicola PIECHELE

Rider Elite (Cod: 57389)

Born in CLES on 20 June 1986

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Team Trentino ITA elite
2009 U.C. Trevigiani ITA elite
2008 U.C. Trevigiani ITA under23
2007 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon ITA under23
2006 Val di Non Team ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Fabrizio AMERIGHI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Simone BALDISSERA

Team Trentino (2010)

Davide BATTISTELLA

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Manuel BELLETTI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Luca BENEDETTI

Team Trentino (2010)

René BERLOFFA

Team Trentino (2010)

Matteo BERNARDI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Alessandro BERNARDINI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Giovanni BETTINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Giampaolo BIOLO

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Elia BIONDO

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Marco BONAN

Team Trentino (2010)

Valentino BORGHESI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Val di Non Team (2006)

Manuel BORTOLETTI

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Alessandro CALDERAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Filippo CALLIARI

Team Trentino (2010)

Norberto CASTELLI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Alberto CENDRON

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Mattia CESCON

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Mauro COLOMBERA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Andrea CONCINI

Team Trentino (2010)

Ivano DE VALLIER

Team Trentino (2010)

Luca DUGANI FLUMIAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Fabio FONTANARI

Team Trentino (2010)

Andrea GAGGIA

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Fabrizio GALEAZZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Michele GAZZARA

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Andrea GIRARDINI

Team Trentino (2010)

Oleksandr GRYGORENKO

Team Trentino (2010)

Francesco KANDA

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Gianluca LEONARDI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

Enrico MANTOVANI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Team Trentino (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Piergiacomo MARCOLINA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Mattia MELCHIORRI

Team Trentino (2010)

Andrea MENAPACE

Team Trentino (2010)

Andrea MENEGAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Mirko MICHELETTI

Val di Non Team (2006)

Francesco PADOIN

Team Trentino (2010)

Omar PAULETTI

Team Trentino (2010)

Enrico PAULIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Andrea PIECHELE

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Val di Non Team (2006)

Alberto PIZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Davide PONTIROLI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Carlo REBELLIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Thomas TIOZZO

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Stefano TOFFOLETTI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Patrick TURRIN

Team Trentino (2010)

Marco VIVIAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

Matteo ZALLIO

Team Trentino (2010)

Derik ZAMPEDRI

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

Team Trentino (2010)

Diego ZANCO

U.C. Trevigiani (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon (2007)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo