Gaetano ZENNA

Gaetano ZENNA

Rider Under 23 (Cod: 57382)

Born in NOCERA UMBRA on 26 November 1990

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 S.C. Reda Mokador ITA under23
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Gaetano ANATRIELLO

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Filippo BAGGIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugenio BARTOLETTI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Manuel BENVENUTI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Omar BERTAZZO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Nicola BONACCI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Alberto CONTOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Adriano MALORI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Angelo PAGANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Nicola PENNACCHINI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Andrea POLZONETTI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Riccardo STACCHIOTTI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea TINCANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca VALCARENGHI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia ZOLI

S.C. Reda Mokador (2010)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo