Corrado LAMPA

Corrado LAMPA

Rider Professional (Cod: 57378)

Born in OSIMO on 7 February 1990

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Francesco ANDREANI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Filippo BAGGIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Matteo BELLI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Augusto BERIGUETE SANCHEZ

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Omar BERTAZZO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Nicolas BETTENI

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Daniele BETTINSOLI

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Michele BICELLI

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

César BIHEL

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Emanuele BILLERA

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Simone BONASSI

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Stefano CAMPISI

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Federico CAPRETTI

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Giorgio CECCHINEL

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Danilo CELANO

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Marco CICCANTI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Johan COENEN

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Alberto CONTOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Janis DAKTERIS

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Sebastiano FRASSETTO

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Sven FRITSCH

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Nicola GAFFURINI

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Marco GAGGIA

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Juan Abenhamar GALLEGO MARTIN

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Giacomo GALLIO

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Damien GARCIA

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Roberto GIACOBAZZI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Christian HELMIG

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Vytautas KAUPAS

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Gediminas KAUPAS

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Elias LIGI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Cesare LOREFICE

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Rudy LORENZON

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Domenico LOSANI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Max LOSCH

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Adriano MALORI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mauro MARCASSOLI

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Andrea Yannick MAROTTA

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Marco MARTELLI

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Maurizio MATTIACCI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Andrea MEGGIORINI

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Alessandro MELAPPIONI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Ruben MENENDEZ VELASCO

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Gianluca MENGARDO

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Diego MILAN JIMENEZ

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Marco MORETTINI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Simone OSELIN

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Angelo PAGANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Leonardo PASTORINO

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Lubos PELANEK

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Marco PELUSO

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Andrea PERONI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Nathan PERTICA

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Simone PETILLI

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Jessid Daniel RINCON MARINO

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Giuseppe RUFO

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Alessio STACCHIOTTI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Kevin SUAREZ MARTINEZ

Team Differdange - Losch (2014)

Nicolò TESTA

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Andrea TINCANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea ZANARDINI

Delio Gallina Eurofeed Tonoli (2012)

Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed (2013)

Gaetano ZENNA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Stefano ZOPPI

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi (2010)

Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi - Euronics - Merida (2011)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo