Mattia CATTANEO

Mattia CATTANEO

Rider Professional (Cod: 57375)

Born in ALZANO LOMBARDO on 25 October 1990

N.B. Fratello di Simone, figlio di Flavio, nipote di Bruno (zio) e nipote di Giovanni (nonno.)

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ITA
2018 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ITA
2017 Androni Giocattoli ITA
2016 Lampre - Merida ITA
2015 Lampre - Merida ITA
2014 Lampre - Merida ITA
2013 Lampre - Merida ITA
2012 Lampre - ISD ITA stagiaire
2012 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2011 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2010 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Daniele ALDEGHERI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Yukiya ARASHIRO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Cristian ARETINO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Davide BALLERINI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Manuel BELLETTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Marco BENFATTO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Omar BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Liam BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Alessandro BISOLTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Manuele BOARO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Grega BOLE

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Niccolò BONIFAZIO

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Matteo BONO

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Raffaello BONUSI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Matteo BUSATO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Vitaly BUTS

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Enea CAMBIANICA

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Julián CARDONA TABARES

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Alexandru CATAVEI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Luca CHIRICO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Davide CIMOLAI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Matteo COLLODEL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Valerio CONTI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Edoardo COSTANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Damiano CUNEGO

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Roberto D'AGOSTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Daniele DALL'OSTE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Christian DELLE STELLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Luca DODI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Kristijan DURASEK

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Patrick FACCHINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Elia FAVILLI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Leonardo FEDRIGO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Chun Kai FENG

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Roberto FERRARI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Filippo FORTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Marco FRAPPORTI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Mattia FRAPPORTI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Filippo GANNA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Rino GASPARRINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Francesco GAVAZZI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Michele GAZZARA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Nicola GENOVESE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Massimo GRAZIATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Danilo HONDO

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Chris HORNER

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Ilia KOSHEVOY

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Denys KOSTYUK

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Dmytro KRYVTSOV

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Marko KUMP

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Oleksandr KVACHUK

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Seid LIZDE

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Matthew LLOYD

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Alfio LOCATELLI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Rafal MAJKA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Adriano MALORI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Matteo MALUCELLI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Marco MARZANO

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Fausto MASNADA

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Louis MEINTJES

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Sacha MODOLO

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Matej MOHORIC

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Matteo MONTAGUTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Manuele MORI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Ignazio MOSER

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia MOSOLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Daniel MUÑOZ GIRALDO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Andrei NECHITA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Przemyslaw NIEMIEC

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Jakub NOVAK

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Luca PACIONI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Angelo PAGANI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Andrea PALINI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Matteo PELUCCHI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Simone PETILLI

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Luka PIBERNIK

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Daniele PIETROPOLLI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Jan POLANC

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Morris POSSONI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Filippo POZZATO

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Filippo RANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Edward RAVASI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Gianluca REMONDI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Daniele RIGHI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Kevin RIVERA SERRANO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Michele SCARPONI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Michele SCARTEZZINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Mario SGRINZATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Oleksandr SHEYDYK

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Dario SONDA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Alessandro SPEZIALETTI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Matteo SPREAFICO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Alessandro STOCCO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Simone STORTONI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Alessio TALIANI

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Rodolfo Andrés TORRES AGUDELO

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Oliviero TROIA

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Miguel Armando UBETO APONTE

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Diego ULISSI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Andrea VACCHER

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Rafael VALLS FERRI

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Andrea VENDRAME

Androni Giocattoli (2017)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Mattia VIEL

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)

Davide VIGANO'

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Michele VIOLA

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Luca WACKERMANN

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Gang XU

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Eugert ZHUPA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Andrea ZORDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Federico ZURLO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo