Alexandru CATAVEI

Alexandru CATAVEI

Rider Under 23 (Cod: 57374)

Born in BUCAREST on 24 January 1990

Bandiera ROU
ROU
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2010 S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume ITA under23
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Daniele ALDEGHERI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Cristian ARETINO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Filippo BAGGIO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Omar BERTAZZO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Liam BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mirko BOSCHI

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Adram CANZINI

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Francesco CASALE

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Mirko CASTELLI

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Mattia CATTANEO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Luca CHIRICO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Alberto CONTOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Daniele DALL'OSTE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Giovanni GAIA

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Luca GALVANI

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Rino GASPARRINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Nicola GENOVESE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Alfio LOCATELLI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Adriano MALORI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Enrico MONTANARI

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Ignazio MOSER

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia MOSOLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Jakub NOVAK

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Angelo PAGANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eric PANDOLFINI

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Francesco PIAZZA

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Filippo RANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Augusto REATI

S.C. Sergio Dal Fiume (2010)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Michele SCARTEZZINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Alessandro STOCCO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea TINCANI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Gaetano ZENNA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Andrea ZORDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo