Alessandro STOCCO

Alessandro STOCCO

Rider Elite (Cod: 57154)

Born in ZEVIO on 17 March 1989

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2012 07 October Circuito del Pozzo
2011 02 July Coppa Quagliotti
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA elite
2012 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA elite
2011 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2010 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2009 Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione ITA under23
2008 Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Stefano AGOSTINI

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Tomas ALBERIO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Daniele ALDEGHERI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Cristian ARETINO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Simone BALDISSERA

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia BERNARDI

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Omar BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Liam BERTAZZO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Matteo BIDESE

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Mattia BITTANTE

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Manuele BOARO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Matteo BONTORIN

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Matteo BUSATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Alexandru CATAVEI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia CATTANEO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Luca CHIRICO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Matteo COLLODEL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Edoardo COSTANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Juan Ignacio CURUCHET

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Roberto D'AGOSTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Nicola DA DALT

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Daniele DALL'OSTE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Stefano DANIEL

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Christian DELLE STELLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Lorenzo DI REMIGIO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Riccardo DONATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Patrick FACCHINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Filippo FORTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Mattia FRAPPORTI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Davide GANI

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Rino GASPARRINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Michele GAZZARA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Nicola GENOVESE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Fabio GEROLIMON

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Massimo GRAZIATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Yauheni IVANOU

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Xhuliano KAMBERAJ

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Massimiliano LAURORA

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Alfio LOCATELLI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Alessandro LOLLATO

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Rafal MAJKA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Ignazio MOSER

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Mattia MOSOLE

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Andrei NECHITA

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Jakub NOVAK

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Angelo PAGANI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Matteo PELUCCHI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Stefano PEREGO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Andrea PERON

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Stefano PRESELLO

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Filippo RANZI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Gianluca REMONDI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Michele SCARTEZZINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Mario SGRINZATO

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

Dario SONDA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Matteo STRINGHER

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Luca TARRARAN

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

Luca TREVISAN

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Mattia VAIROLI

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Luca ZANIN

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione - Vangi (2008)

Team Molino di Ferro - Giorgione (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2013)

Andrea ZORDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2011)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2012)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo