Remi POMPANON

Remi POMPANON

Rider Elite (Cod: 57095)
(La crevette)

Born in CHALON-SUR-SAONE on 11 September 1989

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 SCO Dijon FRA elite
2011 Creusot Cyclisme FRA under23
2010 SCO Dijon FRA under23
2009 SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre FRA under23
2008 VC La Pomme - Marseille FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Christopher AGOSTINI

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Julien ANTOMARCHI

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Steve ARBAULT

SCO Dijon (2013)

Stevens AUBERT

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Yoann BAGOT

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Jonathan BALBUENA

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Guillaume BARILLOT

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

SCO Dijon (2013)

Stéphane BENETIERE

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Julien BERNARD

SCO Dijon (2013)

Quentin BERNIER

SCO Dijon (2013)

Anthony BISCEGLIA

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Sebastien BOIRÉ

SCO Dijon (2010)

Fabrice BOST

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Thomas BOULONGNE

SCO Dijon (2013)

Loic BREUGNIOT

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Thomas BRIGAUD

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Franck BRUCCI

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Jonathan BRUNEL

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Jérôme BRUNSEAUX

SCO Dijon (2013)

Benjamin CANTOURNET

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon (2013)

Alban CHATELUS

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Claude CINQUE

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Alexis COULON

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Théo COZZI

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Dumitru CRECIUN

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Thierry DAVID

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Guillaume DE GASQUET

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Florian DELAGNEAU

SCO Dijon (2013)

Mathieu DELAROZIERE

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Davy DELATTRE

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Jérémie DÉRANGÈRE

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Hervé DESPLANTES

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Baptiste DOMANICO

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

SCO Dijon (2013)

Mathieu FABRY

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Geoffrey FEBVAY

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Mathieu FERNANDES

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Nicolas FILIPPI

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Frédéric FINOT

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Romain FONDARD

SCO Dijon (2013)

Julien FOURRIER

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Cédric GAOUA

SCO Dijon (2013)

Mathieu GARNIER

SCO Dijon (2013)

Alexandre GASPARI

SCO Dijon (2013)

Benoit GEOFFROY

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Antoine GORICHON

SCO Dijon (2013)

Olivier GRAMMAIRE

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

David HAN

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Alex HOWES

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Dimitri LE BOULCH

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Benjamin LE ROSCOUET

SCO Dijon (2013)

Alexandre LEFIEF

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Jocelyn LEMPERRIÈRE

SCO Dijon (2013)

Thibaud LHENRY

SCO Dijon (2013)

Martial LOCATELLI

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Jonathan LOPEZ

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Mathieu MAROT

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Yannick MARTINEZ

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Romain MARY

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Yves MERCIER

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Pierre-Alain NICOLE

SCO Dijon (2010)

Alexandre PACOT

SCO Dijon (2013)

Benjamin PASCUAL

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Antoine PERCHE

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Pierre-Luc PERICHON

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Adam Jozef PIERZGA

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Maxime PINEL

SCO Dijon (2010)

Renaud PIOLINE

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Thibaud RAYMOND

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Simon RAYMOND

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Kévin RINALDI

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Nicolas RONDEAU

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Damien ROZ

SCO Dijon (2013)

Melvin RULLIÈRE

SCO Dijon (2013)

Alexandru SABALIN

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Ruslan SAMBRIS

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Evaldas SISKEVICIUS

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Gatis SMUKULIS

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Aurélien STEHLY

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

Frédéric TALPIN

Creusot Cyclisme (2011)

David TANNER

VC La Pomme - Marseille (2008)

Anthony TEVENOT

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Yann VAXILLAIRE

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

Romain VILLA

SCO Dijon (2010)

Joel ZANGERLE

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo