Maurits LAMMERTINK

Maurits LAMMERTINK

Rider Professional (Cod: 56952)

Born in ALMELO on 31 August 1990

Bandiera NED
NED
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2017 27 May Tour de Belgique (Stage n.4)
2016 05 June Tour de Luxembourg
2015 21 August Tour du Limousin (Stage n.4)
2014 20 July Czech Cycling Tour (Stage n.4)
  11 May Circuit de Wallonie
2012 13 May Hel van Voerendaal
  06 May Carpathia Couriers Paths
  03 May Carpathia Couriers Paths (Stage n.1)
  28 April PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
2011 10 July Czech Cycling Tour (Stage n.4)
2010 21 March Meeùs Race
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Roompot - Charles NED
2018 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI
2017 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI
2016 Roompot - Oranje Peloton NED
2015 Team Roompot NED
2014 Cyclingteam Jo Piels NED
2013 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team NED
2012 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team NED dalla fine di giugno
2012 Cyclingteam Jo Piels NED fino alla fine di giugno
2011 Cyclingteam Jo Piels NED
2010 Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner NED under23
2009 Asito - Craft Cyclingteam NED under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Ruud AERTS

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Johim ARIESEN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Tim ARIESEN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Jesper ASSELMAN

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Niek BASTEN

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Maxim BELKOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Jenthe BIERMANS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Marc BLOM

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Kris BOECKMANS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Jeroen BOELEN

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Grega BOLE

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Lars BOOM

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Marco BOS

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Jan BOS

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Jurrien BOSTERS

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Ian BOSWELL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Koen BOUWMAN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Remco BROERS

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Twan BRUSSELMAN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Sven Erik BYSTROM

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Matteo CARRARA

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Steff CRAS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Pim DE BEER

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Sean DE BIE

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Thomas DE GENDT

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Robbert DE GREEF

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Sierk Jan DE HAAN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Bram DE KORT

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Marc DE MAAR

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Berden DE VRIES

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Mathias DE WITTE

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Stefan DENIFL

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Camiel DENIS

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Stijn DEVOLDER

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Alex DOWSETT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Huub DUYN

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Matteo FABBRO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Romain FEILLU

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Jarno GMELICH-MEYLING

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

José Isidro GONCALVES MACIEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Dylan GROENEWEGEN

Team Roompot (2015)

Wouter HAAN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Nathan HAAS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Marco HALLER

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Jasper HAMELINK

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Sandro HARINGS

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Piotr HAVIK

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Jochem HOEKSTRA

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Reto HOLLENSTEIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Reinier HONIG

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Johnny HOOGERLAND

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Sebastiaan KAMPHUIS

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Martijn KEIZER

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Tim KERKHOF

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Marcel KITTEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Michel KREDER

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Raymond KREDER

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Wesley KREDER

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Alexander KRISTOFF

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Yvo KUSTERS

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Steven LAMMERTINK

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Gustav Erik LARSSON

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Bjorn LEUKEMANS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Senne LEYSEN

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Pim LIGTHART

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Bert-Jan LINDEMAN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Arjen LIVYNS

Roompot - Charles (2019)

André LOOIJ

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Dennis LUIJT

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Matvey MAMYKIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Marco MARCATO

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Tomasz MARCZYNSKI

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Barry MARKUS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Tony MARTIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Marco MATHIS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Brian MEGENS

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Wouter MOL

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Jacek MORAJKO

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Martin MORTENSEN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Tim NEDERLOF

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Kenny NIJSSEN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Bram NOLTEN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Nikita NOVIKOV

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Sander OOSTLANDER

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Dirk OUDE OPHUIS

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Marcello PAVARIN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Niels PIETERS

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Baptiste PLANCKAERT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Wouter POELS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Nils POLITT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Peter-Jan POLLING

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Jelle POSTHUMA

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Stefan POUTSMA

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Marc REEF

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Elmar REINDERS

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Tom RELOU

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Jhonathan RESTREPO VALENCIA

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Dirk REULING

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Kai Lieuwe REUS

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Oscar RIESEBEEK

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Thijs ROELEN

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Sjors ROOSEN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Rob RUIJGH

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Mark SCHREURS

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Peter SCHULTING

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Mirko SELVAGGI

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Ivar SLIK

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Willem Jakobus SMIT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Simon SPILAK

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Stijn STEELS

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Dmitry STRAKHOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Rein TAARAMAE

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Rens TE STROET

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Mike TERPSTRA

Team Roompot (2015)

Justin TIMMERMANS

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Antwan TOLHOEK

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Rafael VALLS FERRI

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Twan VAN DEN BRAND

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Geert VAN DER HORST

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Nick VAN DER LIJKE

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Bob VAN DER THOLEN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Geert VAN DER WEIJST

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Johnny VAN DIERMEN

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Julian VAN DIJK

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Etienne VAN EMPEL

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Brian VAN GOETHEM

Team Roompot (2015)

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Kevin VAN IMPE

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Patrick VAN LEEUWEN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Steven VAN LEIJEN

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Sven VAN LUIJK

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2012)

Cornelius VAN OOIJEN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Boy VAN POPPEL

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Danny VAN POPPEL

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Joey VAN RHEE

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Jan Willem VAN SCHIP

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Michael VAN STAEYEN

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Stefan VAN WINDEN

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2011)

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Tom VERMEER

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Martijn VERSCHOOR

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Frederik VEUCHELEN

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Bas WAAIJER

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Willem WAUTERS

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Pieter WEENING

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016)

Roompot - Charles (2019)

Lieuwe WESTRA

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2013)

STAN WIJKEL

Cyclingteam Jo Piels (2014)

Henk WILDEMAN

Asito - Craft Cyclingteam (2009)

Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner (2010)

Mads WURTZ SCHMIDT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Rick ZABEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo