Pierre ROUSSEAU

Pierre ROUSSEAU

Rider Elite (Cod: 56642)

Born on 23 December 1986

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente FRA elite
2010 CG Orléans - Loiret FRA elite
2009 Océane Cycle Poitevin FRA elite
2008 Vendée U FRA elite
2008 Océane Cycle Poitevin FRA under23
2007 Cycle Poitevin FRA under23
2007 Vendée U FRA under23
2006 Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire FRA under23
2005 Cycle Poitevin FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Alexandre ADALBERT-DEMARTAIZE

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Thomas BARNES

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

Armand BARRAULT

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Julien BELGY

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Guillaume BELGY

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Stéphane BELOT

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Damien BERLAND

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Mathieu BERNAUDEAU

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Thomas BIBAUT

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Alexandre BINET

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Alexandre BIZET

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Florent BONNET

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Ludwig BOULESTEIX

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Alexandre BOUSSEAU

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Alexandre BRARD

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Ludovic BRET

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Paul BROUSSE

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Tyler Barbour BUTTERFIELD

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2008)

Guillaume BUVAT

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Adrian CAGALA

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Anthony CAMAIL

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Cyrille CHAMBON

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

Janis CHAMPIGNY

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Dimitri CHAMPION

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Romain CHAUDOY

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Frédéric CHENUAT

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Kevin CHERRUAULT

Vendée U (2008)

Romain CHERRUAULT

Vendée U (2008)

Romain CHOLLET

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Jerome COUSIN

Vendée U (2008)

Nicolas CROSBIE

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Sylvain DÉCHEREUX

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Vincent DEDIEU

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Clément DELALEU

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Stephen DELCOURT

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Christophe DITLEBLANC

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Gildas DURET

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

Franck FAUGEROUX

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Fabien FERNANDEZ

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Sébastien FOURNIER

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Damien GAUDIN

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vincent GRACZYK

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Julien GUAY

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Tony HUREL

Vendée U (2008)

Fabrice JEANDESBOZ

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Gert JOEAAR

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Vincent JOFFRE

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Evgeny KOVALEV

Vendée U (2008)

Stéphane LABORDE

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

Mickael LARPE

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Sébastien LARPE

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Simon LE BRUN

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Eric LECOANET

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

Romain LEROY

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Vincent LIMOGES

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Alexandre LORIOUX

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Anthony LUCAS

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

Loïc MABILE

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

Thibaut MACÉ

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Josselin MAILLET

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Nicolas MAIRE

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Alexis MERLE

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Emmanuelle MERLOT

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Olivier MIGNE

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Bryan NAULEAU

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Alexandre NOUHAUT

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Fabien PASQUIER

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Willy PERROCHEAU

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

Damien PINOT

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Francois POIRIER

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Perrig QUEMENEUR

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Tony RABY

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Kevin REZA

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Alexis RICATEAU

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Stéphane ROGER

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Martial ROMAN

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Mathieu ROMPION

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Anthony ROSSIGNOL

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Kevin ROUET

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Loïs ROUSSE

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Anthony ROUX

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Kevin SANCHEZ

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Vendée U (2008)

Evgeny SOKOLOV

Vendée U (2007)

Alexandre SOLER

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Nicolas STIEVENARD

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Luc TELLIER

Vendée U (2008)

Sébastien THER

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2009)

Dimitri TROMAS

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Sébastien TURGOT

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Vendée U (2007)

Christian URBAIN

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Guillaume VALADAS

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Jérôme VERDENAL

CG Orléans - Loiret (2010)

Fabrice VIGIER

Cycle Poitevin (2005)

Cycle Poitevin (2007)

Océane Cycle Poitevin (2008)

Hervé VILLANEAU

CA Civray - Val Nord de Charente (2011)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo