Benjamin PRADES REVERTER

Benjamin PRADES REVERTER

Rider Professional (Cod: 56595)

Born on 26 October 1983

N.B. Fratello di Eduard.

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2017 30 March Tour de Taiwan
2016 12 May Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen (Stage n.2)
2015 31 May Tour de Kumano
  30 May Tour de Kumano (Stage n.2)
  07 May Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen (Stage n.2)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Team Ukyo JPN
2018 Team Ukyo JPN
2017 Team Ukyo JPN
2016 Team Ukyo JPN
2015 Matrix Powertag JPN
2014 Matrix Powertag JPN
2013 Team Coluer - Campo Claro ESP elite
2012 Mopesa - Campo Claro ESP elite
2011 Vitaldent - Aran ESP elite
2010 Azysa - Cetya - Conor ESP elite
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA

Team Ukyo (2016)

Team Ukyo (2017)

Erik ALTUNA GORJON

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

David ANEAS

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

William ARANZAZO ESCOBAR

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Rodrigo ARAQUE LORENTE

Team Ukyo (2016)

Team Ukyo (2017)

Team Ukyo (2018)

Javier ATXA MORRAS

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Alejandro BARREU

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Steve BEKAERT

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Josep BETALU CONSTANTINO

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Ruben CASENY CATALA

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Jesus COBELO FOJO

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Oriol COLOMÉ ROCA

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Sam CROME

Team Ukyo (2019)

David DALMAU

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Marc DE MAAR

Team Ukyo (2018)

Karol DOMAGALSKI

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Nathan EARLE

Team Ukyo (2017)

Mikel ELBUSTO ARTEAGA

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Sergi ESCOBAR ROURE

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Egoitz FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA

Team Ukyo (2017)

Airan FERNÁNDEZ CASASOLA

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Javier GARCIA

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Javier GARCIA GONZALEZ

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Francesc GIRONES TORRELLES

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

David GONZALEZ ARRIBAS

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA

Team Ukyo (2016)

Team Ukyo (2017)

Francesc GUERRA

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Ryosuke HASHIMOTO

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Yusuke HATANAKA

Team Ukyo (2016)

Team Ukyo (2017)

Team Ukyo (2018)

Team Ukyo (2019)

Takaaki HIGUCHI

Team Ukyo (2017)

Eiichi HIRAI

Team Ukyo (2016)

Team Ukyo (2017)

Team Ukyo (2018)

Yoshimitsu HIRATSUKA

Team Ukyo (2017)

Team Ukyo (2018)

Yukinori HISHINUMA

Team Ukyo (2017)

Robbie HUCKER

Team Ukyo (2018)

Team Ukyo (2019)

Yuta IMAI

Team Ukyo (2016)

Victor ITURAT LOPEZ

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Keisuke KITANISHI

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Arkadiusz KOGUT

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Yuma KOISHI

Team Ukyo (2018)

Team Ukyo (2019)

Yuya KOMAKI

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Raymond KREDER

Team Ukyo (2018)

Team Ukyo (2019)

Alvaro LANA ARVEO

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Alejandro LOPEZ ARJONA

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Kazuyuki MANABE

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Raul MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN MANZANA

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Juan Carlos MARTINEZ RINCON

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Wojciech MIGDAL

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Sebastian MORA VEDRI

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Victor MORENO DAVILA

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Adrian MORENO SALAS

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Yu MOTOSUNA

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Naoki MUKAIGAWA

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Mauricio Waldemar MULLER

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Josep NADAL MAGRINYA

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Albert NAFRIA FEBRER

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Daisei NAGARA

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Michimasa NAKAI

Team Ukyo (2016)

Team Ukyo (2017)

Team Ukyo (2018)

Tadaaki NAKAI

Team Ukyo (2016)

Edgar Nicolas PALMA MARCHISIO

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Pablo PITARCH

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Eduard PRADES REVERTER

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Adria PUJOL

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Óscar PUJOL MUÑOZ

Team Ukyo (2016)

Team Ukyo (2017)

Team Ukyo (2018)

Edgar ROMERO FERNANDEZ

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Juan Fernando SANCHEZ BOLSICO

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Luis SANCHEZ BOSQUED

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Victor SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Bastien SAUTHIER

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Llibert SENDROS JUVE'

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Andoni SOLA

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Pedro J. SOLANO OLIVARES

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Arnau SOLE' VALL

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Genis SORIANO CELMA

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Yosuke SUGA

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Kota SUMIYOSHI

Team Ukyo (2016)

Kosuke TAKEYAMA

Team Ukyo (2019)

Kenji TAKUBO

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Shun TANIOKA

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Oscar TENA

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Tanzou TOKUDA

Team Ukyo (2017)

Team Ukyo (2018)

Suguru TOKUDA

Team Ukyo (2017)

Team Ukyo (2018)

Michael TORCKLER

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Kohei UCHIMA

Team Ukyo (2019)

Gabriel URMENATA GIL

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Gorka URSUA ONAEDERRA

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Xavier VALLVE

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Francesc Xavier VIDAL

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Marc VILANOVA MARSA

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Diego VOLA NICHELE

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Chikara WADA

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Shun YAMAMOTO

Team Ukyo (2016)

Daiki YASUHARA

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Matrix Powertag (2014)

Kohei YOKOTSUKA

Team Ukyo (2018)

Team Ukyo (2019)

Hayato YOSHIDA

Matrix Powertag (2015)

Naoya YOSHIOKA

Team Ukyo (2018)

Team Ukyo (2019)

Ibon ZUGASTI ARRESE

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Vitaldent - Aran (2011)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo