Loïc DESRIAC

Loïc DESRIAC

Rider Professional (Cod: 54888)

Born in VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES on 21 July 1989

N.B. Figlio di Hervé.

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2014 06 April Tour du Maroc (Stage n.3)
2013 07 April Redon - Redon
2012 25 March Boucles Guégonnaises
  Grand Prix Super U Côtes d'Armor
2009 27 September Prix d'Automne de la Rochefoucauld
2008 05 October Paris-Connerré
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2015 Kinan Cycling Team JPN
2014 GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 FRA elite
2014 GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 FRA elite
2013 Roubaix - Lille Métropole FRA
2012 Roubaix - Lille Métropole FRA
2011 Roubaix - Lille Métropole FRA
2010 CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard FRA under23
2009 Albi VS FRA under23
2009 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA stagiaire
2008 Albi VS FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Keisuke ASO

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Kosuke ASO

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Dimitri BANZO

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Yoann BARBAS

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Grégory BARTEAU

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Karl BAUDRON

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Nicolas BOISSON

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Guillaume BONNAFOND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Nicolas BONNET

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Aurélien BONNETEAU

Albi VS (2008)

Thomas BONNIN

Albi VS (2009)

Julien BONNIN

Albi VS (2008)

Matthieu BOULO

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

Laurent BOURGEOIS

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Thomas BOUTEILLE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Damien BRANAA

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Anthony BUHLER

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Pierre CAZAUX

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Loic CHETOUT

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Aurelien CLERC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Anthony COLIN

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Aurélien COQUIL

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Jai CRAWFORD

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Benoit DAENINCK

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Mickael DAMIENS

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Gael DESRIAC

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Cyril DESSEL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Renaud DION

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Pierre DRANCOURT

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Mathieu DROUILLY

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Cyril DRUETTA

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Aymerick DUGAST

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Hubert DUPONT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Julien DUVAL

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Alexander EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Kenny ELISSONDE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Martin ELMIGER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Evan FERRAND-PRÉVOT

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Denis FLAHAUT

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Bernat FONT MAS

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Jean-Luc FOREST

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Jonathan FUMEAUX

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

John GADRET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Ben GASTAUER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Gregor GAZVODA

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Jonathan GENTHON

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Ugo GINESTET

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Stéphane GOUBERT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Sébastien GRÉDY

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Jérémy GRIMAL

Albi VS (2009)

Julien GUAY

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Julien HILLAT

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Sébastien HINAULT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Kenji ITAMI

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Mickael JEANNIN

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Blel KADRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Albi VS (2008)

Tanel KANGERT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Morgan KNEISKY

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

Rudy KOWALSKI

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Rémi LAFFITTE

Albi VS (2009)

Jean-Baptiste LAFON

Albi VS (2009)

Kevin LALOUETTE

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

Thibault LANDES

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Thomas LAPEYRIE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Peter LATHAM

Albi VS (2008)

Robin LAVERGNE

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Florian LE CORRE

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Maxime LE MONTAGNER

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

Cedric LEGRANDOIS

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Julien LOUBET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Sander MAASING

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Rene MANDRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Michaël MAZIN

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Jean MESPOULEDE

Albi VS (2009)

Kyohei MIZUNO

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Lloyd MONDORY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Aymeric MOREELS

Albi VS (2009)

Shigetomo NAKANISHI

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Ryoma NONAKA

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Cyrille PATOUX

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

Matthieu PENZA

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Sébastien PILLON

Albi VS (2008)

Cédric PINEAU

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Stéphane POULHIES

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Christophe RIBLON

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Nicolas ROCHE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Nicolas ROUSSEAU

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Fabien SCHMIDT

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Jean-Charles SENAC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Nicolas SIGAL

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Romain SMET

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Blaise SONNERY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Anthony SOUCAZE

Albi VS (2008)

Geoffrey SOUPE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Mickaël SZKOLNIK

Albi VS (2008)

Albi VS (2009)

Steven TRONET

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2011)

Ludovic TURPIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Anthony VALES

Albi VS (2008)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2009)

Yoan VERARDO

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 (2014)

Franck VERMEULEN

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

Alexis VUILLERMOZ

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Masamichi YAMAMOTO

Kinan Cycling Team (2015)

Boris ZIMINE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2010)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2012)

Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2013)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo