Thomas BONNIN

Thomas BONNIN

Rider Professional (Cod: 54827)

Born in ORLEANS on 10 May 1989

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2010 27 August Giro della Valle d'Aosta (Stage n.4)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Team NSP - Ghost GER
2012 Team Argos - Shimano
(Project 1T4I - Shimano fino al 1 aprile)
NED
2011 Skil - Shimano NED
2010 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA stagiaire
2010 Albi VS FRA under23
2009 Albi VS FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jonas AHLSTRAND

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Sébastian BALDAUF

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Dimitri BANZO

Albi VS (2009)

Yoann BARBAS

Albi VS (2009)

Julien BERARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Guillaume BONNAFOND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Maxime BOUET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Nicolas BOUVIER-GAZ

Albi VS (2010)

Robin CHAIGNEAU

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Dimitri CHAMPION

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

William CLARKE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Rémi COMBALIE

Albi VS (2010)

Roy CURVERS

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Mickael DAMIENS

Albi VS (2009)

Thomas DAMUSEAU

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Bert DE BACKER

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Koen DE KORT

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

John DEGENKOLB

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Loïc DESRIAC

Albi VS (2009)

Gael DESRIAC

Albi VS (2009)

Cyril DESSEL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Mitchell DOCKER

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Yukihiro DOI

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Cyril DRUETTA

Albi VS (2009)

Tom DUMOULIN

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Hubert DUPONT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Alexander EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Martin ELMIGER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Han FENG

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Jacob FIEDLER

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Sven FORBERGER

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Jean-Luc FOREST

Albi VS (2009)

Sebastian FORKE

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Markus FOTHEN

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Mathias FRAISSÉ

Albi VS (2010)

Johannes FROHLINGER

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Sergej FUCHS

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

John GADRET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ben GASTAUER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Alexandre GENIEZ

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Jonathan GENTHON

Albi VS (2009)

Simon GESCHKE

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Anthony GIMET

Albi VS (2010)

Kristof GODDAERT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Patrick GRETSCH

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Jérémy GRIMAL

Albi VS (2010)

Albi VS (2009)

Zbigniew GUCWA

Albi VS (2010)

Sébastien HINAULT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

René HOOGHIEMSTER

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Yann HUGUET

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Thierry HUPOND

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Cheng JI

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Blel KADRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Marcel KITTEL

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Domenik KLEMME

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Roger KLUGE

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Adrian KUREK

Albi VS (2010)

Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI

Albi VS (2010)

Rémi LAFFITTE

Albi VS (2009)

Jean-Baptiste LAFON

Albi VS (2009)

David LE LAY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Régis LEGUEVAQUE

Albi VS (2010)

Julien LOUBET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Tobias LUDVIGSSON

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Rene MANDRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Léo MENVILLE

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Jean MESPOULEDE

Albi VS (2009)

Lloyd MONDORY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Aymeric MOREELS

Albi VS (2010)

Albi VS (2009)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Sander OOSTLANDER

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Anthony PEREZ

Albi VS (2010)

Anthony RAVARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Martin REIMER

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Christophe RIBLON

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Yannick RICORDEL

Albi VS (2010)

Philipp RIES

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Nicolas ROCHE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Nicolas ROUSSEAU

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Stefan SCHÄFER

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Jonas SCHMEISER

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Michael SCHWEIZER

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Nicolas SIGAL

Albi VS (2009)

Ramon SINKELDAM

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Romain SMET

Albi VS (2009)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Mathieu SPRICK

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Tom STAMSNIJDER

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Mickaël SZKOLNIK

Albi VS (2009)

Mathieu TEYCHENNÉ-COUTET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Timo THOMEL

Team NSP - Ghost (2013)

Albert TIMMER

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Ludovic TURPIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

Tom VEELERS

Skil - Shimano (2011)

Team Argos - Shimano (2012)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo