Sebastien BOIRÉ

Sebastien BOIRÉ

Rider Elite (Cod: 52152)

Born in MONTLUCON on 4 December 1987

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 SCO Dijon FRA elite
2011 SCO Dijon FRA elite
2010 SCO Dijon FRA elite
2009 Blois CAC 41 FRA under23
2008 Blois CAC 41 FRA under23
2007 RO St-Amand Montrond FRA under23
2006 RO St-Amand Montrond FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Romain APPERT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Steve ARBAULT

SCO Dijon (2012)

Guillaume BARILLOT

SCO Dijon (2012)

Cédric BARRE

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Loïc BARRÉ

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Edouard BEAU

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Julien BERNARD

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Samuel BONNET

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Guillaume BONNET

SCO Dijon (2012)

Thomas BOULONGNE

SCO Dijon (2012)

Nicolas BOURDILLAT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Thomas BRIGAUD

SCO Dijon (2010)

Benjamin CANTOURNET

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Jonathan CESSOT

SCO Dijon (2011)

Nicolas CHADEFAUX

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

Florent CHIARONI

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

Piotr CHUDZYNSKI

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Jérémie CONORD

SCO Dijon (2012)

Alexis COULON

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Oliver DAHLBERG

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Florian DELAGNEAU

SCO Dijon (2012)

Jérémie DÉRANGÈRE

SCO Dijon (2010)

Aurelien DHERUELLE

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Baptiste DOMANICO

SCO Dijon (2012)

Cédric DROUET

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Yohann DUJARDIN

SCO Dijon (2011)

David DUPONT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Geoffrey FEBVAY

SCO Dijon (2010)

Romain FONDARD

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Cédric FONTBONNAT

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Régis GEFFROY

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Benoit GEOFFROY

SCO Dijon (2011)

Guillaume GERBAUD

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Etienne Loic GERMAIN

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

Antoine GORICHON

SCO Dijon (2012)

Vincent GRACZYK

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Olivier GRAMMAIRE

SCO Dijon (2010)

Sébastien GREAU

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Sébastien GRÉDY

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Julien GROSEILLIER

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Quentin GUILLAUMOT

SCO Dijon (2012)

Pierre GUILLERE

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Damien HASARD

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Guillaume HUNGER

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Alexis JARRY

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Tanel KANGERT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Kalle KRIIT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Michal LADOSZ

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Morgan LAMOISSON

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Anthony LE BRUN

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Simon LE BRUN

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Benjamin LE ROSCOUET

SCO Dijon (2011)

Alexandre LEFIEF

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Jocelyn LEMPERRIÈRE

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Rudy LESSCHAEVE

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Vincent LIMOGES

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Nicolas LOTH

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Michel MARC

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Mathieu MAROT

SCO Dijon (2010)

Maël MAZIOU

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Yves MERCIER

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon (2011)

Boris MORIN

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Anthony MURILLO

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Steeve MURILLO

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Pierre-Alain NICOLE

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Jérémy ORTIZ

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Benjamin PASCUAL

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Pierre-Luc PERICHON

SCO Dijon (2010)

SCO Dijon (2011)

Nicolas PERRIN

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Alexandre PIAT

Blois CAC 41 (2009)

Maxime PINEL

SCO Dijon (2010)

Remi POMPANON

SCO Dijon (2010)

Herberts PUDANS

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Julien RABAUD

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

Stephane RENAIS

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Melvin RULLIÈRE

SCO Dijon (2012)

Cyrille SAILLARD

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Mathieu SWITALA

Blois CAC 41 (2008)

Rein TAARAMAE

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Jérôme VERDENAL

RO St-Amand Montrond (2006)

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Romain VILLA

SCO Dijon (2010)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo