Carlos DELGADO PUENTE

Carlos DELGADO PUENTE

Rider Elite (Cod: 51471)

Born in SARASATE on 12 July 1985

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 Reyno de Navarra ESP elite
2010 Caja Rural ESP elite
2009 Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. ESP elite
2008 Azysa ESP elite
2006 Caja Rural ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Gorka AGIRREZABALA BEREZIARTUA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Xabier ALKUAZ

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Endika ALONSO RUBIO

Caja Rural (2006)

Ruben ALVAREZ IBAÑEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Caja Rural (2006)

Ander ARANDIA SANCHEZ

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Arturo ARIÑO AINA

Caja Rural (2010)

Ugaitz ARTOLA USANDIZAGA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Caja Rural (2006)

Aritz ARZA

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Andoitz ASURMENDI

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Cesar Octavio AYALA MUSSARD

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Andoitz AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA

Caja Rural (2010)

Roberto BARRIENTOS FERNÁNDEZ

Caja Rural (2006)

Aritz BERRUEZO JAIGUICOA

Azysa (2008)

Asier BOLIVAR IMAZ

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Juan Pablo BOULLOSA ARRANZ

Caja Rural (2006)

Joan COMPTE FABREGO

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Ruben CUESTA SANCHEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Eneko ECHEVEZ CARTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Javier ELARRE

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Mikel ELBUSTO ARTEAGA

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Azysa (2008)

Cristian ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Caja Rural (2006)

Aritz ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Aleix FABREGAS GRANON

Caja Rural (2010)

Airan FERNÁNDEZ CASASOLA

Caja Rural (2010)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Caja Rural (2006)

José Miguel FERNANDEZ REVIEJO

Caja Rural (2010)

Mikel FILGUEIRA CAPELO

Caja Rural (2010)

Jon GARATE BADIOLA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Caja Rural (2006)

Ander GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Yelko Marino GOMEZ VALDES

Caja Rural (2010)

Ivan GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2006)

Salvador GONZALVEZ LLITERAS

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Ignacio GUERRA GARCIA

Caja Rural (2006)

Mario GUTIÉRREZ MEDIAVILLA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Anton IBARGUREN TELLETXEA

Caja Rural (2010)

Alain IGLESIAS GARCIA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Unai IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Xabier IRIARTE UGARTEMENDIA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Jon IRIGOYEN FRESNEDA

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Caja Rural (2010)

Carlos ISCAR MARTIN

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Victor IZU VILLAR

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Radoslaw KWIATKOWSKI

Caja Rural (2010)

Imanol LAFUENTE BENEJAM

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Iban LEANIZBARRUTIA CRUZ

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Adrián LEGASA RIOS

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Oxel LEUNDA GARMENDIA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Gorka LIZARRAGA NOGALES

Caja Rural (2006)

German LOPEZ ABREGO

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Asier MAEZTU BILLELABEITIA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Iñaki MAÑERU

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Florentino MARQUES CANALES

Caja Rural (2010)

Jesus MARTIN GALA

Caja Rural (2006)

Raul MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN MANZANA

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Mohamed MENDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Imanol MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Félix MOLINA ARGUEDAS

Caja Rural (2006)

Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE

Caja Rural (2010)

Asier MUJIKA AGUIRRE

Caja Rural (2006)

Ruben NAVAS GOMEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Caja Rural (2006)

Gorka OLAIZOLA GOENAGA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Jon ORIA IBARGUREN

Caja Rural (2010)

Andoni PALOMINO

Caja Rural (2010)

Adrien PASTOR

Caja Rural (2006)

Vicente PASTOR TOMAS

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Eduardo PEGENAUTE GOÑI

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Iñigo PINILLOS BARBARIN

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Diego ROJO PAISÁN

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Igor ROMERO ETXEBARRIA

Caja Rural (2010)

Oier ROTETA PAGADIZABAL

Caja Rural (2006)

Mikel RUBIO JASO

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Alexander RYABKIN

Caja Rural (2010)

Adrián SÁEZ ARREGUI EGURROLA

Caja Rural (2006)

Iñaki SANTAMARIA IZURA

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Jonatan SANZ DOMINGUEZ

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Daniel SESMA SORBET

Caja Rural (2006)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Caja Rural (2010)

Alvaro SORBET

Caja Rural (2010)

Jorge Adelbio SOTO PEREIRA

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Eloy TARIFA BONACHE

Caja Rural (2006)

José Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA

Caja Rural (2006)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2006)

Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Pedro USABIAGA BALERDI

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

Kepa VARELA ARREGI

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

José Joaquin VILLALBA TOBAJAS

Azysa (2008)

Josu ZABALA LOPEZ

Reyno de Navarra (2012)

Xabier ZABALO IMAZ

Caja Rural (2006)

Iñaki ZUGASTI SAENZ

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo