Arturo ARIÑO AINA

Arturo ARIÑO AINA

Rider Elite (Cod: 51464)

Born on 5 October 1987

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Caja Rural ESP elite
2008 Caja Rural ESP under23
2007 Caja Rural ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Ruben ALVAREZ IBAÑEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Andoitz AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA

Caja Rural (2010)

Edgar COPADO ARAUZ

Caja Rural (2007)

Ruben CUESTA SANCHEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2008)

Carlos DELGADO PUENTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Eneko ECHEVEZ CARTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Cristian ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Aleix FABREGAS GRANON

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2007)

Airan FERNÁNDEZ CASASOLA

Caja Rural (2010)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Caja Rural (2007)

José Miguel FERNANDEZ REVIEJO

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2008)

Mikel FILGUEIRA CAPELO

Caja Rural (2010)

Jon GARATE BADIOLA

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA

Caja Rural (2007)

Yelko Marino GOMEZ VALDES

Caja Rural (2010)

Martin GONI NOGUES

Caja Rural (2007)

Ivan GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Ignacio GUERRA GARCIA

Caja Rural (2007)

Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Anton IBARGUREN TELLETXEA

Caja Rural (2010)

Jon IRIGOYEN FRESNEDA

Caja Rural (2010)

Radoslaw KWIATKOWSKI

Caja Rural (2010)

José Carlos LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ

Caja Rural (2007)

Florentino MARQUES CANALES

Caja Rural (2010)

Rubén MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Mohamed MENDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Félix MOLINA ARGUEDAS

Caja Rural (2007)

Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2008)

Ruben NAVAS GOMEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Caja Rural (2007)

Miguel OCHOA GONZÁLEZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Jon ORIA IBARGUREN

Caja Rural (2010)

Andoni PALOMINO

Caja Rural (2010)

Igor ROMERO ETXEBARRIA

Caja Rural (2010)

Alexander RYABKIN

Caja Rural (2010)

Adrián SÁEZ ARREGUI EGURROLA

Caja Rural (2007)

Manuel SALMERON RUIZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Daniel SESMA SORBET

Caja Rural (2007)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Caja Rural (2010)

Alvaro SORBET

Caja Rural (2010)

Eloy TARIFA BONACHE

Caja Rural (2007)

José Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA

Caja Rural (2007)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Caja Rural (2010)

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Enrique VARAS SANCHEZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Xabier ZABALO IMAZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo