Martin SCHÖFFMANN

Martin SCHÖFFMANN

Rider Professional (Cod: 51314)

Born in LEOBEN on 31 March 1987

Bandiera AUT
AUT
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2015 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels AUT
2014 Wsa - Greenlife AUT
2013 WSA AUT
2012 Wsa - Viperbike AUT
2011 Wsa - Viperbike Karnten AUT
2010 Vorarlberg - Corratec AUT
2009 Elk Haus AUT
2008 RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein AUT
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Sylvère ACKERMANN

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Gernot AUER

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

WSA (2013)

Daniel AUER

WSA (2013)

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Sébastian BALDAUF

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Josef BENETSEDER

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

WSA (2013)

Daniel BIEDERMANN

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Florian BISSINGER

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Andrew BRADLEY

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Matthias BRANDLE

Elk Haus (2009)

Alexander BRUS

WSA (2013)

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Piergiorgio CAMUSSA

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Andrea CAPELLI

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Stefan DENIFL

Elk Haus (2009)

Andreas DIETZIKER

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Markus EIBEGGER

Elk Haus (2009)

Markus EISNER

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

Clemens FANKHAUSER

Elk Haus (2009)

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Florian GAUGL

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Wolfgang GEISLER

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

WSA (2013)

Markus GOETZ

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

WSA (2013)

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Michael GOGL

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Jure GOLČER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Franz GRASSMANN

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Alexander GUFLER

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

René HASELBACHER

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Matthias HÖFLER

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Reto HOLLENSTEIN

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Adam HOMOLKA

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

Dominik HRINKOW

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Marcel HUBER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Paul ILLENBERGER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Christian ISAK

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Christof KERSCHBAUM

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Matthias KRIZEK

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Bernhard KROGER

WSA (2013)

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Matija KVASINA

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Paul LANG

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

WSA (2013)

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Georg LAUSCHA

Elk Haus (2009)

Hans-Jorg LEOPOLD

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

WSA (2013)

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Philipp LUDESCHER

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Thomas MAIR

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Matej MARIN

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Florian MOSER

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Gregor MUHLBERGER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Wolfgang MURER

Elk Haus (2009)

Hans Peter OBWALLER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Michael PICHLER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Alexander PICHLER

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

Liam POOLE

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

Stephan RABITSCH

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Elk Haus (2009)

Robin RATKIC

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Werner RIEBENBAUER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Martin RISKA

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Stefan RUCKER

Elk Haus (2009)

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Richard SACKL

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

Johannes SCHINNAGEL

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Lukas SCHLEMMER

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Patrick SCHORKMAYER

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

WSA (2013)

Daniel SCHORN

Elk Haus (2009)

Matthias SCHRÖGER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Hubert SCHWAB

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Michael SCHWAIGER

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

Sébastian SIEDLER

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Christoph SOKOLL

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Harald STARZENGRUBER

Elk Haus (2009)

Benedikt STEINER

Wsa - Viperbike Karnten (2011)

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

Matic STRGAR

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Jochen SUMMER

Elk Haus (2009)

Michael TAFERNER

Wsa - Viperbike (2012)

WSA (2013)

Wsa - Greenlife (2014)

Bjorn THURAU

Elk Haus (2009)

Harald TOTSCHNIG

Elk Haus (2009)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Elk Haus (2009)

Jan VALACH

Elk Haus (2009)

Rene WEISSINGER

Vorarlberg - Corratec (2010)

Lukas ZELLER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2015)

Riccardo ZOIDL

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo