Andrea TINCANI

Andrea TINCANI

Rider Under 23 (Cod: 51285)

Born in ABANO TERME on 8 October 1989

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Cyber Team
(Affiliazione plurima: V.C. Breganze e Cyber Team)
ITA under23
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
2008 Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Filippo BAGGIO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca BAGGIO

Cyber Team (2010)

Omar BERTAZZO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Alberto CONTOLI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Federico DE GASPARI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Marco GASPARELLA

Cyber Team (2010)

Davide GENNARI

Cyber Team (2010)

Andrea GIACOMIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea GRENDENE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Cristian GUIDOLIN

Cyber Team (2010)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Marco LANOTTE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Adriano MALORI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Angelo PAGANI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Marcello PAVARIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea PERON

Cyber Team (2010)

Samuele PIERATTINI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Giacomo SIMIONI

Cyber Team (2010)

Alex SIMONI

Cyber Team (2010)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Amedeo TABINI

Cyber Team (2010)

Denny TOFFALI

Cyber Team (2010)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea VOLTOLINI

Cyber Team (2010)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca ZANDERIGO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Enrico ZEN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Gaetano ZENNA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo