Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Rider Professional (Cod: 51284)

Born in BUENOS AIRES on 29 April 1989

N.B. Fratello di Roberto Antonio, Mauro Abel e Ariel Maximiliano. Figlio di Omar

Bandiera ARG
ARG
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2009 20 September Trofeo Lampre
  25 April Coppa Ardigò
2008 30 March La Bolghera - Trento
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima ARG
2018 Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima ARG
2017 Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima ARG
2013 Team Nippo - De Rosa JPN
2011 Viris Vigevano - Lomellina ITA under23
2010 Ort Reale Mutua
(Affiliazione plurima: Bike Team 2010 e Condor Bike 2010)
ITA under23
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
2008 Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Juan Jose AVELLA

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Matteo AZZOLINI

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Filippo BAGGIO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Fortunato BALIANI

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Loris BASCIU

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Omar BERTAZZO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Nicola BOEM

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Davide BOLZONELLO

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Matteo BURATTO

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Alessio CAMILLI

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Simone CAMPAGNARO

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Facundo Matias CATTAPAN CARRION

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Daniele CAVASIN

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Enrico CECCHIN

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Alberto CECCHIN

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Simone CENTO

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Andrea CERUTTI

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Alberto CERUTTI

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Alberto CONTOLI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Federico DE GASPARI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Daniel Ricardo ESCUELA

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Maicol FORCOLIN

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Shinichi FUKUSHIMA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Marco GAGGIA

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Alonso Miguel GAMERO ZÚÑIGA

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Andrea GIACOMIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Oscar Alfredo GOMEZ

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Matteo GRAVA

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea GRENDENE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Tomohiro HAYAKAWA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Davide IANNUZZI

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Manabu ISHIBASHI

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Edgaras KOVALIOVAS

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Ismael LAGUNA

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Marco LANOTTE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Franco German LOPEZ

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Adriano MALORI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luciano Antonio MONTIVERO

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Hideto NAKANE

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Nicolas Javier NARANJO SANCHEZ

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Mattia NASCIMBEN

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Angel David NAVEDA

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Andrei NECHITA

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Angelo PAGANI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Alessandro PAGANI

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Matteo PASSERA

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Marcello PAVARIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Samuele PIERATTINI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Leonardo PINIZZOTTO

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Mattia POZZO

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Thomas RECH

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Washington ROBERTO

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Fabio ROS

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Kenichi SAKAKIBARA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Alessandro SALA

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Luca SANTIMARIA

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mirko TEDESCHI

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Nicola TERRENGHI

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Andrea TINCANI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Tanzou TOKUDA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Daniele TROIAN

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Kohei UCHIMA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Andrea VACCHER

Ort Reale Mutua (2010)

Leonardo Javier VELARDEZ

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Christian VELATI

Viris Vigevano - Lomellina (2011)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Daniel Eduardo ZAMORA

Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2017)

Asociacion Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima (2018)

Asociación Civil Agrupación Virgen de Fatima (2019)

Luca ZANDERIGO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Enrico ZEN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Gaetano ZENNA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo