Alberto CONTOLI

Alberto CONTOLI

Rider Professional (Cod: 50874)

Born in FAENZA on 21 December 1987

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 Colnago - CSF Inox IRL
2011 Colnago - CSF Inox IRL
2010 Colnago - Csf Inox IRL
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
2008 Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin ITA under23
2008 Tinkoff Credit Systems ITA stagiaire
2007 Filmop Ramonda Parolin ITA under23
2006 Team Filmop ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Filippo BAGGIO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Enrico BARBIN

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Enrico BATTAGLIN

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Manuel BELLETTI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Omar BERTAZZO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Giampaolo BIOLO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Alessandro BISOLTI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Nicola BOEM

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Gianluca BRAMBILLA

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Pavel BRUTT

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Roberto CACCIA

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Manuele CADDEO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Rudy CAMPA

Team Filmop (2006)

Marco CANOLA

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Alessandro CANTONE

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Federico CANUTI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Ilya CHERNETSKY

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Sonny COLBRELLI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Marco COLEDAN

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Daniele CONTRINI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Federico DE GASPARI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Andrea DI CORRADO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Nikita ESKOV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Matteo FEDI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Mauro FINETTO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Davide FINETTO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Marco FRAPPORTI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Cristiano FUMAGALLI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Michele GAIA

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Luca GASPARINI

Team Filmop (2006)

Mattia GAVAZZI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Roberto GIACOBAZZI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Andrea GIACOMIN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Edoardo GIRARDI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Alexander GOTTFRIED

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea GRENDENE

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Alexander KHATUNTSEV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Serguei KLIMOV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Marco LANOTTE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Paolo LOCATELLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Stefano LOCATELLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Alberto LODDO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Omar LOMBARDI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Adriano MALORI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Alan MARANGONI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Jaroslaw MARYCZ

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Luca MAZZANTI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Sacha MODOLO

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Angelo PAGANI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Andrea PASQUALON

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Marcello PAVARIN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Enrico PERUFFO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Evgueni PETROV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Andrea PIECHELE

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Samuele PIERATTINI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Stefano PIRAZZI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Alberto PIZZO

Team Filmop (2006)

Oleksandr POLIVODA

Team Filmop (2006)

Domenico POZZOVIVO

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bernardo RICCIO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide RIGO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Ivan ROVNY

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Filippo SAVINI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Team Filmop (2006)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Alexander SEROV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Yauhen SOBAL

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Simone STORTONI

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea TINCANI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Francesco TOMEI

Team Filmop (2006)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca TREVISAN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Daniele TROIAN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca ZANDERIGO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Manolo ZANELLA

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Enrico ZEN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Colnago - Csf Inox (2010)

Team Filmop (2006)

Gaetano ZENNA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo