Marino PAVAN

Marino PAVAN

Rider Elite (Cod: 50861)

Born in SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO on 28 August 1988

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2010 15 May G.P. San Bernardino
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Gavardo Tecmor ITA elite
2010 Zema Utensilnord ITA under23
2009 C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini ITA under23
2008 C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta ITA under23
2007 C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Eugenio ALAFACI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Piero BAFFI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Enrico BARBIN

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Nicola BELLERI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

Luca BENEDETTI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Davide BENICCHIO

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

Claudio BINA

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

Andrew BONSI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Davide CAZZAGO

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

Marco COFFINARDI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Massimo CORIONI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

Sonny CORONA

Zema Utensilnord (2010)

Roberto CORTI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Edoardo COSTANZI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Sebastiano DAL CAPPELLO

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Davide DELLA VEDOVA

Zema Utensilnord (2010)

Efrem DELMENICO

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Fabio FADINI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Federico FARINOTTI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Michele FERLENGHI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

Marcello FRANZINI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Marco FRAPPORTI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

Dario GOZIO

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Mirko GOZIO

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Lorenzo LANCINI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Nicola LAZZAROTTO

Zema Utensilnord (2010)

Salvatore MANCUSO

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2008)

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Andrea MARMELLOSI

Zema Utensilnord (2010)

Andrea MENAPACE

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

Isaia MODENA

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Cristiano MONGUZZI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

Luca MUFFOLINI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Nicola NANNA

Zema Utensilnord (2010)

Michele NODARI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Andrea PALINI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Lorenzo PAVAN

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Michele PERIZZOLO

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Michele PICCOLI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Vincenzo PROVENZANO

Zema Utensilnord (2010)

Davide RIZZOLINI

Zema Utensilnord (2010)

Alex ROCCA

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

Michele ROSSETTI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta (2007)

Alessandro TERLISIO

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Alessandro TONELLI

Gavardo Tecmor (2011)

Andrea TRAPPA

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

Enrico VENTURINI

Zema Utensilnord (2010)

Renzo ZANELLI

C.C. Cremonese Arvedi Unidelta Lucchini (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo