Baptiste PLANCKAERT

Professional Rider (Cod. 50804)

BEL Bandiera BEL

 

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)
Landbouwkrediet (2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014) Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Wielerclub Soenens Germond (2007, 2008)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010)
Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Landbouwkrediet (2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)
Landbouwkrediet (2010)
Landbouwkrediet (2011)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)
Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014) Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)
Landbouwkrediet (2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Landbouwkrediet (2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016) Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Landbouwkrediet (2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Wielerclub Soenens Germond (2008)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014) Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)
Landbouwkrediet (2011)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014) Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)
Wielerclub Soenens Germond (2007)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010)
Wielerclub Soenens Germond (2007)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014) Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Landbouwkrediet (2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)
Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Landbouwkrediet (2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014) Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Wielerclub Soenens Germond (2008)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010)
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012)
Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Landbouwkrediet (2011) Landbouwkrediet - Euphony (2012) Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Crelan - Euphony (2013) Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014) Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago (2009) Landbouwkrediet (2010, 2011)
Wielerclub Soenens Germond (2008)
Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2014)
Crelan - Euphony (2013)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)
Roubaix Lille Metropole (2015)
Wielerclub Soenens Germond (2007)
Landbouwkrediet (2011)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect (2016)
Wallonie Bruxelles (2019)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)
Team Katusha Alpecin (2017, 2018)