Giorgio BRAMBILLA

Giorgio BRAMBILLA

Rider Professional (Cod: 50774)

Born in LECCO on 19 September 1988

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2012 11 March Dorpenomloop Rucphen
2009 13 August Corsa delle Stelle Cadenti
2008 19 August Circuito Guazzorese
Teams
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Eugenio ALAFACI

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Diego ALDEGHERI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Daniele ALDEGHERI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Maxim AVERIN

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Fabien BACQUET

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Piero BAFFI

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Filippo BAGGIO

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Paolo BAILETTI

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Nicolas BALDO

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Luca BARLA

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Felix BAUR

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Steve BEKAERT

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Cesare BENEDETTI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Cristian BENENATI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Oleg BERDOS

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Denis BONAITI

Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack (2008)

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Stefano BORCHI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Andrea CARELLI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Damiano CARUSO

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Marco CATTANEO

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Adrien CHENAUX

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Riccardo CHIARINI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Mathieu CHIOCCA

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Claudio CORIONI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Marco CORTI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Claudio CUCINOTTA

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Giuseppe DE MARIA

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Serge DE WORTELAER

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Gilles DEVILLERS

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Andrea DI CORRADO

Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack (2008)

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Darijus DZERVUS

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Peter ERDIN

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Giairo ERMETI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Jesús EZQUERRA MUELA

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Matteo FEDI

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Fabio FELLINE

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Roberto FERRARI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Denis FLAHAUT

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Marcello FRANZINI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Michele GAIA

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Alessandro GAIA

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Gorik GARDEYN

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Patrick GAUDY

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Edoardo GIRARDI

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Jure GOLČER

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Tom GOOVAERTS

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Jan HIRT

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Oliver HOFSTETTER

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Claudio IMHOF

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Bob JUNGELS

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Cameron KARWOWSKI

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Martijn KEIZER

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Julian KERN

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Alex KIRSCH

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Sergio LAGANA'

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Paolo LOCATELLI

Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack (2008)

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Stefano LOCATELLI

Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack (2008)

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Nicolas LUTHI

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Mauro MAFFEIS

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Gianluca MAGGIORE

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Michele MAGNI

Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack (2008)

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Damiano MARGUTTI

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Michele MERLO

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Wouter MOL

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Matteo MONTAGUTI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Fabio NEGRI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Mattia NICOLI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Luca ORLANDI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Davide ORRICO

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Rick OTTEMA

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Davide PACCHIARDO

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Fabio PISCOPIELLO

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Oleksandr POLIVODA

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Emanuele PRUDENTE

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Eddy Carlo RATTI

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Tizian RAUSCH

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Alessandro RAVASIO

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Alessandro RENZETTI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Federico ROCCHETTI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Cristiano SALERNO

De Rosa - Stac Plastic (2010)

Efrem SALVI

Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack (2008)

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Florian SALZINGER

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Pit SCHLECHTER

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Bob SCHOONBROODT

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Hamish SCHREURS

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Fabio Andre SILVESTRE TOMAS

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Alessandro SOENENS

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Joeri STALLAERT

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Manuel STOCKER

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Yu TAKENOUCHI

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Temesgen TEKLEHAYMANOT

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Simone VALLE

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

Francesco VAN COPPERNOLLE

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Frederik VANDEWIELE

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Maurizio VANOTTI

Bergamasca 1902 De Nardi Colpack (2008)

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Kevin VERWAEST

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Francisco Javier VILA ERRANDONEA

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Marco VILLA

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 (2007)

Gianfranco VISCONTI

De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)

Sascha WEBER

Veranclassic - Doltcini (2014)

Nicolas WINTER

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Joel ZANGERLE

Leopard - Trek Continental Team (2012)

Gianfranco ZILIOLI

U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo