Angelo PAGANI

Angelo PAGANI

Rider Professional (Cod: 49750)

Born in MARIANO COMENSE on 4 August 1988

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2010 27 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.2)
2009 24 May Trofeo Maria Rovelli in Isella a.m.
2008 02 August Coppa San Sabino
2007 30 September Memorial Vittime del Vajont
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Bardiani CSF ITA
2013 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ITA
2012 Colnago - CSF Inox IRL
2011 Colnago - CSF Inox IRL
2010 U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli ITA under23
2009 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda ITA under23
2008 Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin ITA under23
2007 G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese ITA under23 fino a luglio
2007 Filmop Ramonda Parolin ITA under23 da agosto
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca AMORIELLO

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Filippo BAGGIO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Enrico BARBIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Enrico BATTAGLIN

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Marco BECUCCI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Maxim BELKOV

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Manuel BELLETTI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Cristian BENENATI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Omar BERTAZZO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Mirco BERTOLANI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Thomas BERTOLINI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Giampaolo BIOLO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Manuele BOARO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Nicola BOEM

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Manuel Francesco BONGIORNO

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Fabrizio BRAGGION

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Gianluca BRAMBILLA

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Roberto CACCIA

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Manuele CADDEO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Marco CANOLA

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Alessandro CANTONE

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Federico CANUTI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Alexandru CATAVEI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Stefano CATIZZONE

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Mattia CATTANEO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Sonny COLBRELLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Marco COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Massimo COLEDAN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Paolo COLONNA

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Alberto CONTOLI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Andrea DAL COL

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Federico DE GASPARI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Donato DE IESO

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Pierpaolo DE NEGRI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Andrea DI CORRADO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Giuseppe DI SALVO

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Luca DONELLA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Patrick FACCHINI

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Stiven FANELLI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Vladimir FAZARINC

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Fabio FAZIO

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Mauro FINETTO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Davide FINETTO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Davide FORESTI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Filippo FORTIN

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Marco FRAPPORTI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Cristiano FUMAGALLI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Michele GAZZARA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Roberto GIACOBAZZI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Andrea GIACOMIN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Francesco GINANNI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Edoardo GIRARDI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Gabriele GIUNTOLI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea GRENDENE

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Kristjan KOREN

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Corrado LAMPA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Marco LANOTTE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Paolo LOCATELLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Stefano LOCATELLI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Omar LOMBARDI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Davide MAFFEZZOLI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Adriano MALORI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea MANFREDI

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Dario MANTELLI

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Andrea MEINI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Gianluca MIRENDA

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Sacha MODOLO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Enrico MONTANARI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea PASQUALON

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Marcello PAVARIN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Giuseppe PECORARO

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Enrico PERUFFO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Andrea PIECHELE

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Samuele PIERATTINI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Stefano PIRAZZI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Domenico POZZOVIVO

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Davide RICCI BITTI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Bernardo RICCIO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Davide RIGO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Nicola RUFFONI

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Filippo SAVINI

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2012)

Mario SGRINZATO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Paolo SIMION

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Mattia SINIGAGLIA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eric SOLAVAGGIONE

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Dario SONDA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Simone STERBINI

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Alessandro STOCCO

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Simone STORTONI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Colnago - CSF Inox (2011)

Mattia STORTONI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Andrea TINCANI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Fabio TOMMASSINI

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca TOSTI

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Luca TREVISAN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Daniele TROIAN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Matteo URGU

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Dennis VANENDERT

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Emanuele VONA

G.S. Finauto Neri Lucchini Zoccorinese (2007)

Colin WALCZAK

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Luca ZANDERIGO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Manolo ZANELLA

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Edoardo ZARDINI

Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox (2013)

Bardiani CSF (2014)

Enrico ZEN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Gaetano ZENNA

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

Eugert ZHUPA

U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli (2010)

Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda (2009)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo