Leonardo PINIZZOTTO

Leonardo PINIZZOTTO

Rider Professional (Cod: 49212)

Born in PISA on 14 August 1986

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2013 14 September Tour de Hokkaido (Stage n.1)
2011 03 April Tour du Maroc (Stage n.10)
2009 13 October Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco
  21 September Coppa Festa in Fiera San Salvatore
  28 June Memorial Angelo Morini
  02 June Pistoia-Fiorano
2008 06 October Trofeo Festa Patronale
  16 September Coppa Collecchio
  02 March G.P. Pretola
2007 21 August G.P. Chianti Colline d'Elsa
2006 26 March Coppa del Grano
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP UKR fino al 30 giugno
2013 Team Nippo - De Rosa JPN
2011 Miche - Guerciotti ITA
2010 Miche ITA
2009 Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima ITA elite
2008 Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro ITA under23
2007 Lampre - Fondital ITA stagiaire
2007 G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi ITA under23
2006 Gragnano Sporting Club ITA under23
2005 Gragnano Sporting Club ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Domenico AGOSTA

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Palmerino ANGELONE

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Davide APPOLLONIO

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Fabio BALDATO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Fortunato BALIANI

Miche (2010)

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Alessandro BALLAN

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Marco BANDIERA

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Simone BANELLI

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Mattia BARABESI

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Raffaele BASILE

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Mirko BATTAGLINI

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Matteo BELLI

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Luca BENEDETTI

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Daniele BENNATI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Matteo BONO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Stefano BORCHI

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Paolo BOSSONI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Diego BRASI

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Manuele CADDEO

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Alessio CAMILLI

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Simone CAMPAGNARO

Miche (2010)

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Damiano CARUSO

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Giuseppe CARUSO

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Edwin Andrés CARVAJAL JARAMILLO

Miche (2010)

Daniele CASSARA'

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Alexander CATAFORD

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Alberto CECCHIN

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Roberto CESARO

Miche (2010)

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Davide CIMINO

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Claudio CORIONI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Damiano CUNEGO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Antonio DI BATTISTA

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Anthony DI LUIGI

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Giuseppe DI SALVO

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Salvatore DORIO

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Mariano FICHERA

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Simone FIDUCIA

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Giuliano FIGUERAS

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Thomas FIUMANA

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Giulio Vittorio FOCARDI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Paolo FORNACIARI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Enrico FRANZOI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Shinichi FUKUSHIMA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Cristiano FUMAGALLI

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Francesco GAVAZZI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Mattia GAVAZZI

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Alessio GIACALONE

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Maurizio GIRARDINI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Luigi GITTO

Miche (2010)

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Oleksandr GRYGORENKO

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Tomohiro HAYAKAWA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Yukinori HISHINUMA

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Manabu ISHIBASHI

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Volodymyr KOGUT

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Slawomir KOHUT

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Jakub Szymon KORALEWSKI

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Fausto LAVORE

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Logan LOADER

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Federico LOMBARDI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Roberto LONGO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

David LOOSLI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Viesturs LUKSEVICS

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Enrico MAGAZZINI

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Matteo MAMMINI

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Yevhenii MANKO

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Domenico MARLETTA

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Uri MARTINS SANDOVAL

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Marco MARZANO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Antonino MENDOLARO

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Pedro MERINO CRIADO

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Massimiliano MORI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Giuseppe MUNI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Pasquale MUTO

Miche (2010)

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Hideto NAKANE

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Carmelo NICOLOSI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Przemyslaw NIEMIEC

Miche (2010)

Simone ORSUCCI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Pietro ORTO

Miche (2010)

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Marino PALANDRI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Siarhei PAPOK

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

James Gene PICCOLI

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Ricardo PICHETTA

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Giacomo PIEROTTI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Morris POSSONI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Mihkel RÄIM

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Gianluca RANDAZZO

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Michael RASMUSSEN

Miche (2010)

Vainer RAVAIOLI

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Davide REBELLIN

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Daniele RIGHI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Leopoldo ROCCHETTI

Miche (2010)

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Alessio ROMAGNOLI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Vincenzo ROMANO

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Kenichi SAKAKIBARA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Filippo SALVIA

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Mauro SANTAMBROGIO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Kristian SBARAGLI

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Stefan SCHUMACHER

Miche (2010)

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Mirko SELVAGGI

G.S. Mastromarco Chianti Sensi (2007)

Roman SHEVCHUK

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Giuseppe SIGNORELLO

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Michele SIMONI

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Anatoliy SOSNITSKIY

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Gorazd STANGELJ

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Simone STORTONI

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Krzysztof SZCZAWINSKI

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Sylvester SZMYD

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Alessio TALIANI

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Paolo TIRALONGO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Tanzou TOKUDA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Pierpaolo TONDO

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Artem TOPCHANYUK

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Luca TOSTI

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Denis TRETYAKOV

Gragnano Sporting Club (2006)

Kohei UCHIMA

Team Nippo - De Rosa (2013)

Diego ULISSI

Seano Vangi - Molino di Ferro (2008)

Hopplà - Seano - Bellissima (2009)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Francisco Javier VILA ERRANDONEA

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Claudio VILLANI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2005)

Michael WOODS

Amore & Vita - Selle SMP (2014)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

Volodymyr ZAGORODNY

Miche (2010)

Miche - Guerciotti (2011)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo