Nicolas BOURDILLAT

Nicolas BOURDILLAT

Rider Elite (Cod: 48486)

Born in NEVERS on 11 December 1986

N.B. Fratello di Thibaut.

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Creusot Cyclisme FRA elite
2009 Creusot Cyclisme FRA elite
2008 Creusot Cyclisme FRA under23
2007 RO St-Amand Montrond FRA under23
2006 SCO Dijon FRA under23
2005 SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Christopher AGOSTINI

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Romain APPERT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Bartosz BANACH

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Guillaume BARILLOT

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Cédric BARRE

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Loïc BARRÉ

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Edouard BEAU

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Nicolas BELOT

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Stéphane BENETIERE

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Anthony BISCEGLIA

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Sebastien BOIRÉ

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Fabrice BOST

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Loic BREUGNIOT

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Philippe BREUGNIOT

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Thomas BRIGAUD

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Emilian BROE

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Franck BRUCCI

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Aymeric BRUNET

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Baptiste BURDIN

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

David BURGY

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Kieran CAMERON

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Charles CANON

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Cédric CHARLES

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Florian COURREGE

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Oliver DAHLBERG

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

David DE VECCHI

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Jérémie DÉRANGÈRE

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Richard DEVELAY

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Baptiste DOMANICO

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Cédric DROUET

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

David DUPONT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Étienne FEDRIGO

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Frédéric FINOT

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Fabien FLEURY

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Julien FOURRIER

SCO Dijon (2006)

Alexandre FRIBOULET

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Florian GAUDILLIERE

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Benoit GEOFFROY

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Sylvain GEORGES

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Olivier GRAMMAIRE

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Julien GROSEILLIER

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Julien GUIBOREL

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Pierre GUILLERE

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Lionel JOBLOT

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Tanel KANGERT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Kalle KRIIT

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Simon LE BRUN

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Cyril LECLER

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Rudy LESSCHAEVE

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Arnaud LETIENNE

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Martial LOCATELLI

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Jérémy LOURENCO

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Marius LOUVET

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Laurent MARTIN

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Yannick MARTINEZ

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Romain MARY

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Giovanni MENEGHELLI

SCO Dijon (2006)

Benoit MICHEL

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Darren MOORE

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Steeve MURILLO

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Olivier NARI

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Hervé PAILLARD

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Jean-Christophe PERAUD

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Nicolas PERRIN

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Jean-Francis PESSEY

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Julien PHILIBERT

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Philippe POCHERON

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Jérémy PROVILLARD

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Nicolas RACODON

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Thibaud RAYMOND

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Simon RAYMOND

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Patrice RINGUET

SCO Dijon (2006)

Raphael ROCCHI

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Nicolas RONDEAU

SCO Dijon (2006)

Cyrille SAILLARD

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Laurent SALIGNON

SCO Dijon (2006)

Blaise SONNERY

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Aurélien STEHLY

SCO Dijon (2006)

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Rein TAARAMAE

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

Frédéric TALPIN

Creusot Cyclisme (2010)

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Sylvain THIBERT

Creusot Cyclisme (2008)

Anthony THOMAS

Creusot Cyclisme (2009)

Yann VAXILLAIRE

SCO Dijon (2006)

SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre (2005)

Jérôme VERDENAL

RO St-Amand Montrond (2007)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo