Martins TRAUTMANIS

Martins TRAUTMANIS

Rider Professional (Cod: 47915)

Born in VENTSPILS on 7 July 1988

Bandiera LAT
LAT
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2015 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv LAT
2014 EC Saint-Etienne - Loire FRA elite
2013 EC Saint-Etienne - Loire FRA elite
2012 Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin FRA elite
2011 Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin FRA elite
2010 UC Aubenas FRA under23
2009 UC Aubenas FRA under23
2008 Rietumu Bank Riga LAT
2007 Rietumu Bank-Riga LAT
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Arturs ANSONS

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Caspar AUSTA

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Julien BANIER

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Arnaud BARIOZ

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Indulis BEKMANIS

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Eddy BÉRANGER

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Quentin BERNIER

UC Aubenas (2010)

Jérémy BESCOND

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Benoît BESSIERE

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Maris BOGDANOVICS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Adrien BONNEFOY

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Guillaume BONNET

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Geoffrey BOUCHARD

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Pierre BOURLOT

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Ansis BREMANIS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Damien BRETHOUX

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Xavier BRUN

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Mickaël BRUN

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Ludovic CAPELLE

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Grégory CASSINI

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Pierre CHALLEMET

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Brice CHATEAU

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Mathieu CHAUSSEPIED

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Anthony CHEYTION

UC Aubenas (2009)

UC Aubenas (2010)

Vincent CLERJON

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Pierre COMET

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Alban COMPARAT

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Guillaume CONTI

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Pierre COTTE

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Jordan DELAYGUE

UC Aubenas (2010)

Félix DELOLME

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Kalvis EISAKS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Ingus EISLERS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Sandis EISLERS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Damien FABRE

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Étienne FEDRIGO

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Marc FLAVIEN

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Sebastien FOURNET-FAYARD

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Axel GAGLIARDI

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Nicolas GALVEZ

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Benjamin JASSERAND

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Dominic JELFS

UC Aubenas (2010)

Adrian KARPIUK

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

UC Aubenas (2009)

UC Aubenas (2010)

Silvar KIBUR

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Roman KOLSTOV

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Vitalijs KORNILOVS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Loic LADREYT

UC Aubenas (2010)

Normunds LASIS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Sylvain LAUWERS

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Arnis LAZDINS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Jean LESÈCHE

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Rudy LESSCHAEVE

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Georges LESTAGE

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Bastien LHOMME

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Sam LINDSAY

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Julien LIPONNE

UC Aubenas (2009)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Nicolas LOUIS

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Viesturs LUKSEVICS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Raivo MAIMRE

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Arturs MALENDERS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Nicolas MALHOUITRE

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Etienne MANDIER

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Rene MANDRI

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Thomas MARTIN

UC Aubenas (2009)

Olegs MELEHS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Frédéric MENINI

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Alexandre MERCIER

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Landry MEZANGE

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Alexander MIRONOV

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Pierre MONCORGÉ

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Frédéric MOREAU

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Francois NIAY

UC Aubenas (2009)

Mart OJAVEE

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Cristobal Arnold OLAVARRIA ABARCA

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Esko ÖÖPIK

UC Aubenas (2010)

Julien PARAZ

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Guillaume PERROT

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Nans PETERS

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Patxi PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Julien PRIEUR

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Herberts PUDANS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Kristofers RACENAJS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Mihkel RÄIM

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Tarmo RAUDSEPP

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Artis ROZE

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Loic RUFFAUT

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Bastien RUFFINENGO

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Pierre-Yves SANLAVILLE

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Julien SAUSSAC

UC Aubenas (2010)

Martins SAVICKIS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Silver SCHULTZ

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2013)

Ivan SELEDKOV

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Kaspars SERGIS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Lauris SPILLERS

Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.Lv (2015)

Thibaud TABOURY

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Sébastien THOMAS

UC Aubenas (2010)

Yoann TIBERIO

EC Saint-Etienne - Loire (2014)

Toms VEINBERGS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Clément VENTURINI

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

Andy VOISEY

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Justas VOLUNGEVICIUS

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Christopher WARD

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2011)

Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin (2012)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo