Michael WEICHT

Michael WEICHT

Rider Professional (Cod: 47910)

Born on 23 February 1988

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2009 06 June Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (Stage n.5)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Lkt Team Brandenburg GER
2010 Lkt Team Brandenburg GER
2010 Team Milram GER stagiaire
2009 Lkt Team Brandenburg GER
2008 Continental Team Milram GER
2007 Continental Team Milram GER
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Nikias ARNDT

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Christian BACH

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Tobias BARKSCHAT

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Robert BARTKO

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Mathias BELKA

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Florian BODENSCHATZ

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Henning BOMMEL

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Benjamin BRAUT

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Holger BURKHARDT

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Gerald CIOLEK

Team Milram (2010)

Peter CLAUSS

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Ingmar DASSLER

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Wim DE VOCHT

Team Milram (2010)

Felix DEHMEL

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Markus EICHLER

Team Milram (2010)

Christoph FIEBIG

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Jacob FIEDLER

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Sebastian FORKE

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Robert FORSTER

Team Milram (2010)

Markus FOTHEN

Team Milram (2010)

Thomas FOTHEN

Team Milram (2010)

Johannes FROHLINGER

Team Milram (2010)

Artur GAJEK

Team Milram (2010)

Linus GERDEMANN

Team Milram (2010)

Martin GRÜNDER

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Johannes HEIDER

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Grischa JANORSCHKE

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Johannes KAHRA

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Roger KLUGE

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Team Milram (2010)

Servais KNAVEN

Team Milram (2010)

Christian KNEES

Team Milram (2010)

Sebastian KOCH

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Michel KOCH

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Danilo KUPFERNAGEL

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Christian KUX

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Christoph MAI

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Tino MEIER

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Erik MOHS

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Alexander MÜLLER

Continental Team Milram (2007)

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Patrick NAGLER

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Dominik NERZ

Team Milram (2010)

Eric PIDUN

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Matthias PLARRE

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Philipp RECHENBACH

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Benjamin RIEMER

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Luke ROBERTS

Team Milram (2010)

Dominik ROELS

Team Milram (2010)

Thomas ROHREGGER

Team Milram (2010)

Matthias RUSS

Team Milram (2010)

Stefan SCHÄFER

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Team Milram (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Franz SCHIEWER

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2009)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Jean-Mitja SCHLUTER

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Bjorn SCHRODER

Team Milram (2010)

Roy SENTJENS

Team Milram (2010)

Andreas STAUFF

Continental Team Milram (2008)

Wim STROETINGA

Team Milram (2010)

Lars TELSCHOW

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2010)

Lkt Team Brandenburg (2011)

Niki TERPSTRA

Team Milram (2010)

Paul VOSS

Team Milram (2010)

Fabian WEGMANN

Team Milram (2010)

Peter WROLICH

Team Milram (2010)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo