Florian SALZINGER

Florian SALZINGER

Rider Professional (Cod: 47136)

Born in FREIBURG on 5 July 1983

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Leopard Development Team LUX
2013 Atlas Personal - Jakroo SUI
2012 Atlas Personal - Jakroo SUI
2011 Atlas Personal SUI
2010 Atlas Personal - BMC SUI
2009 Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei SUI
2008 Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica SUI
2007 Hadimec SUI
2006 Coogee - Saar GER elite
2005 Coogee - Saar GER under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Raphael ADDY

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Danilo ANDRENACCI

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Fader Andrés ARDILA CANO

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Marcel AREGGER

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Maxim AVERIN

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Michael BAER

Hadimec (2007)

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Piero BAFFI

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Nicolas BALDO

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Felix BAUR

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Maxime BENEY

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Marius BERNATONIS

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Marco BERTOZZI

Hadimec (2007)

David BERTRAM

Coogee - Saar (2005)

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Laurent BEURET

Atlas Personal (2011)

Matthias BLUMER

Hadimec (2007)

Guillaume BOURGEOIS

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Giorgio BRAMBILLA

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Andrius BUIVIDAS

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Rida CADOR

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Armando CAMELO

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Adrien CHENAUX

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Mathieu CHIOCCA

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Dennis COENEN

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Istvan CZIRAKI

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Guillaume DESSIBOURG

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Sante DI NIZIO

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Christopher DUPERRUT

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Tobias EGGLI

Hadimec (2007)

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Kasper EIBYE

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Peter ERDIN

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Kevin FEIEREISEN

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Andreas FLIESSGARTEN

Coogee - Saar (2005)

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Jonathan FUMEAUX

Atlas Personal (2011)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Marco GHISELLI

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Alexander GUFLER

Hadimec (2007)

Bruno GUGGISBERG

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Vojtech HACECKY

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Martin HACECKY

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Daniel HENGGELER

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Andreas HENIG

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Timo HONSTEIN

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Pasquale IACHINI

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Claudio IMHOF

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Marco JIMENEZ

Hadimec (2007)

Jan KELLER

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Alex KIRSCH

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Rolf KOBELT

Hadimec (2007)

Martin KOHLER

Hadimec (2007)

Marco KÖNIG

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Peter KUSZTOR

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Pirmin LANG

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Alain LAUENER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Nicolas LUTHI

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

David MAC PARTLAND

Hadimec (2007)

Massimo MORABITO

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Julian David MUNOZ GIRALDO

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Klaus MUTSCHLER

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Americo NOVEMBRINI

Hadimec (2007)

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Bernhard OBERHOLZER

Hadimec (2007)

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Patrick OLESEN

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Simon PELLAUD

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Marcus PICHLER

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Matthias PLARRE

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Oleksandr POLIVODA

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Lilian POMMIER

Atlas Personal (2011)

Michael RANDIN

Hadimec (2007)

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Tizian RAUSCH

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Sébastien REICHENBACH

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Thorsten RESCH

Coogee - Saar (2005)

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Daniele RICCI

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Felix RINKER

Atlas Personal (2011)

Lukas ROHNER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Martial ROMAN

Atlas Personal (2011)

David ROSCH

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Atlas Personal (2011)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Mirco SAGGIORATO

Atlas Personal (2011)

Timo SCHAFER

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Patrick SCHELLING

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Frank SCHERZINGER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Pit SCHLECHTER

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Elias SCHMÄH

Hadimec (2007)

Matthias SCHNAPKA

Coogee - Saar (2005)

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Christian SCHNEEBERGER

Atlas Personal (2011)

Nico SCHNEIDER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Philippe SCHNYDER

Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica (2008)

Roland SIEGBERT

Coogee - Saar (2005)

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Robert SITTSAMSTEIN

Coogee - Saar (2005)

Dominique STARK

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Manuel STOCKER

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Thorsten STRUCH

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Temesgen TEKLEHAYMANOT

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Tom THILL

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Luc TURCHI

Leopard Development Team (2014)

Michael WEGNER

Coogee - Saar (2006)

Nicolas WINTER

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2013)

Janick WISLER

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Atlas Personal - BMC (2010)

Fabien WOLF

Atlas - Romer's Hausbackerei (2009)

Simon WYSS

Hadimec (2007)

Marcel WYSS

Atlas Personal - Jakroo (2012)

Joel ZANGERLE

Leopard Development Team (2014)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo