Brice FEILLU

Brice FEILLU

Rider Professional (Cod: 45819)

Born in CHATEAUDUN on 26 July 1985

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2009 28 August Bordeaux-Cauderan
  08 August Dun-le-Palestel
  31 July Saint-Quentin
  10 July Tour de France (Stage n.7)
2008 03 August Tour Alsace (Stage n.5)
  02 March Paris-Ezy
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Team Arkea - Samsic FRA
2018 Team Fortuneo - Samsic FRA
2017 Fortuneo - Vital Concept FRA
2016 Fortuneo - Vital Concept FRA
2015 Bretagne - Séché Environnement FRA
2014 Bretagne - Seche Environnement FRA
2013 Sojasun FRA
2012 Saur - Sojasun FRA
2011 Leopard Trek LUX
2010 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team NED
2009 Agritubel FRA
2008 CC Nogent-sur-Oise FRA elite
2008 Agritubel FRA stagiaire
2007 CC Nogent-sur-Oise FRA under23
2006 CC Nogent-sur-Oise FRA under23
2005 CC Nogent-sur-Oise FRA under23
2004 Agritubel - Loudun 86 FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Fabien BACQUET

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Jocelyn BAR

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Warren BARGUIL

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Jérôme BEAUFRETON

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Daniele BENNATI

Leopard Trek (2011)

Emilien-Benoit BERGÈS

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Cyril BESSY

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Frédéric BICHOT

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Jean-Marc BIDEAU

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Alexis BODIOT

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Yvonnick BOLGIANI

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Franck BONNAMOUR

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Stéphane BONSERGENT

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Maxime BOUET

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Matthieu BOULO

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Borut BOZIC

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Vegard BREEN

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Romain BROCHET

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Peter BROUZES

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Frédéric BRUN

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Steven CAETHOVEN

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Sylvain CALZATI

Agritubel (2009)

Maxime CAM

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Leopard Trek (2011)

Gilles CANOUET

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Vincent CANTERO Y GRIJELMO

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

Matteo CARRARA

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Franck CHARRIER

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

William CLARKE

Leopard Trek (2011)

Jérôme COPPEL

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Erwann CORBEL

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Albain CORMIER

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Cédric COUTOULY

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Agritubel (2008)

Arnaud COYOT

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Nicolas CROSBIE

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Rémi CUSIN

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Benoit DAENINCK

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Maxime DANIEL

Sojasun (2013)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Anthony DELAPLACE

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Stefan DENIFL

Leopard Trek (2011)

Kevin DENIS

Agritubel (2008)

Raphaël DEVIENNE

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Aurelien DOLEATTO

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Julien EL FARÈS

Sojasun (2013)

Jimmy ENGOULVENT

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Aurélien FAUVET

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

Pierrick FEDRIGO

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Romain FEILLU

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Jonathan FERRAND

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Anthony FIORILLO

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Romain FONDARD

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

Armindo FONSECA

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Jakob FUGLSANG

Leopard Trek (2011)

Jéremie GALLAND

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Gorik GARDEYN

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Mikel GAZTANAGA ECHEVERRIA

Agritubel (2008)

Benoît GENAUZEAU

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Arnaud GERARD

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Linus GERDEMANN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Élie GESBERT

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Samuel GICQUEL

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Caio GODOY ORMENESE

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Michal GOLAS

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Eduardo GONZALO RAMÍREZ

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Sébastien GREAU

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

André GREIPEL

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Julien GUAY

Sojasun (2013)

Camille GUÉRIN

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Thibault GUERNALEC

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Romain GUETTE

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Florian GUILLOU

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Sébastien HARBONNIER

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Romain HARDY

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Cedric HERVE

Agritubel (2008)

Jonathan HIVERT

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Johnny HOOGERLAND

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Yann HUGUET

Agritubel (2009)

Yauheni HUTAROVICH

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Kevin ISTA

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Nicolas JALABERT

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Maxime JARNET

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Benoit JARRIER

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Anthony JAUNET

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Fabrice JEANDESBOZ

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Arnold JEANNESSON

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Axel JOURNIAUX

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Emmanuel KÉO

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Domenik KLEMME

Leopard Trek (2011)

Clément KORETZKY

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Christophe LABORIE

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Vegard Stake LAENGEN

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Kevin LALOUETTE

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Karl Patrick LAUK

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Johnny LAUNETTE

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

Christophe LAURENT

Agritubel (2009)

Yoann LE BOULANGER

Agritubel (2009)

David LE LAY

Agritubel (2009)

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Benjamin LE MONTAGNER

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Romain LE ROUX

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Florentin LECAMUS-LAMBERT

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Kévin LEDANOIS

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Cyril LEMOINE

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Joseph LEMOINE

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Geoffroy LEQUATRE

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Raphaël LESAGE

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Bjorn LEUKEMANS

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Guillaume LEVARLET

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Pim LIGTHART

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Julien LOUBET

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Anders LUND

Leopard Trek (2011)

Sindre LUNKE SKJOSTAD

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Valentin MADOUAS

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Frédéric MAINGUENAUD

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Jérémy MAISON

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Laurent MANGEL

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Marco MARCATO

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Jean-Marc MARINO

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Rony MARTIAS

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Guillaume MARTIN

Sojasun (2013)

Daniel MCLAY

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Maxime MEDEREL

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Alexis MERLE

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Amaël MOINARD

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Wouter MOL

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Kenny MOLLY

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Maxime MONFORT

Leopard Trek (2011)

Christophe MOREAU

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Martin MORTENSEN

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Justin MOTTIER

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Francis MOUREY

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Jens MOURIS

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Leopard Trek (2011)

Stuart O'GRADY

Leopard Trek (2011)

Yoann OFFREDO

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

Alberto ONGARATO

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Jean-Lou PAIANI

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Rémy PAURIOL

Sojasun (2013)

Martin PEDERSEN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Pierre-Luc PERICHON

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Franck PERQUE

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Laurent PICHON

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Renaud PIOLINE

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

Wouter POELS

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Joost POSTHUMA

Leopard Trek (2011)

Stéphane POULHIES

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Paul POUX

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Matthé PRONK

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Vincent RAGOT

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Frédéric RAVALEU

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Stéphane RAVALEU

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Anthony RAVARD

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Maxime RENAULT

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Riccardo RICCO'

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Christophe RINERO

Agritubel (2008)

Alan RIOU

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Damien ROBERT

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Adrian ROBERT

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Denis ROBIN

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Thomas ROHREGGER

Leopard Trek (2011)

Stéphane ROSSETTO

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Geoffrey ROUAT

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Rob RUIJGH

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Clément RUSSO

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Benoit SALMON

Agritubel (2008)

Quentin SANTY

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Frank SCHLECK

Leopard Trek (2011)

Andy SCHLECK

Leopard Trek (2011)

Fabien SCHMIDT

Sojasun (2013)

Rudiger SELIG

Leopard Trek (2011)

Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Leopard Trek (2011)

Julien SIMON

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Benoit SINNER

Agritubel (2008)

Evaldas SISKEVICIUS

Sojasun (2013)

Chris Anker SORENSEN

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Marc STAELEN

Agritubel - Loudun 86 (2004)

Tom STAMSNIJDER

Leopard Trek (2011)

Timothy STEVENS

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Yannick TALABARDON

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

David TANDART

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

Etienne TORTELIER

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Bobbie TRAKSEL

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Steven TRONET

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Alexandre URBAIN

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2006)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2007)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2005)

CC Nogent-sur-Oise (2008)

Florian VACHON

Bretagne - Seche Environnement (2014)

Bretagne - Séché Environnement (2015)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Boris VALLÉE

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2016)

Fortuneo - Vital Concept (2017)

Arnoud VAN GROEN

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Joost VAN LEIJEN

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Frederik VEUCHELEN

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Davide VIGANO'

Leopard Trek (2011)

Nicolas VOGONDY

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Jens VOIGT

Leopard Trek (2011)

Alexis VUILLERMOZ

Saur - Sojasun (2012)

Sojasun (2013)

Robert WAGNER

Leopard Trek (2011)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Fabian WEGMANN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Bram WELTEN

Team Fortuneo - Samsic (2018)

Team Arkea - Samsic (2019)

Lieuwe WESTRA

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)

Wouter WEYLANDT

Leopard Trek (2011)

Oliver ZAUGG

Leopard Trek (2011)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo