Daniel DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN

Daniel DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN

Rider Professional (Cod: 43525)

Born in GRANADA on 16 June 1985

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2017 Keyi Look Cycling Team CHN
2015 Team Ecuador ECU
2014 Christina Watches Powered By Dana DEN dal 25 luglio
2014 Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena ESP elite fino al 24 luglio
2013 Doltcini - Flanders BEL
2012 Team Nsp - Ghost GER
2011 UPV - Bancaja ESP elite fino al 14 luglio
2011 Tusnad Cycling Team ROU dal 15 luglio
2010 Loro Parque - Los Silos Natural ESP elite
2009 Isd - Sport - Donetsk UKR dal 20 luglio
2008 Urnieta ESP elite
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Yuriy AGARKOV

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Edinson ARCINIEGA MARTINEA

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Maxat AYAZBAYEV

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Fortunato BALIANI

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Jonathan BELLIS

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Nazaerbieke BIEKEN

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Jose Gabriel BONE LEON

Team Ecuador (2015)

Juan Antonio BONILLO

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Kenzie BOUTTÉ

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Alexandr BRAICO

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Francisco Javier CABALLERO DELGADO

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Francisco José CABRERA BAENA

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Francisco Javier CANTERO GOMEZ

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Isaac CARBONELL RABAT

Team Ecuador (2015)

Henryk CARDOEN

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Jose CARMONA DELGADO

Urnieta (2008)

Jefferson Alveiro CEPEDA HERNANDEZ

Team Ecuador (2015)

Weipeng CHAI

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Roman CHUCHULIN

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Vadym CHUMACHENKO

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Sergiu CIOBAN

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Maik Robert CIONI

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Francisco CLAVIJO GARCIA

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

José Luis COBO LOPEZ

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Daniel CRESPI RAMOS

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Erwin DE KERF

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Manuel DE LEON

Loro Parque - Los Silos Natural (2010)

Daniel DE LEON

Loro Parque - Los Silos Natural (2010)

Juan Carlos DELGADO

Loro Parque - Los Silos Natural (2010)

Yegor DEMENTYEV

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Darijus DZERVUS

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Higinio FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ

Team Ecuador (2015)

Jacob FIEDLER

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Sven FORBERGER

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Sebastian FORKE

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Markus FOTHEN

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Juan David FRANCÉS ESPINO

Urnieta (2008)

Sergej FUCHS

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Dario GADEO FERNANDEZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Marc Christian GARBY

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Alvaro GARCIA CABALLERO

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Eduardo Francisco GARCIA MARTINEZ

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Francisco GARCiA MORILLAS

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Pedro GARCIA PENARRUBIA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Gorik GARDEYN

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

João Marcelo GASPAR PEREIRA

Team Ecuador (2015)

Mattia GAVAZZI

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Martial GENE

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Francesc GIRONES TORRELLES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Iurii GOLOVCHENKO

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Emilio GOMEZ ARROYO

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Fraser GOUGH

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Byron Patricio GUAMA DE LA CRUZ

Team Ecuador (2015)

Daniel GUTIERREZ PAREJA

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Rene HEINZE

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Jose Miguel HERNANDEZ

Loro Parque - Los Silos Natural (2010)

Juan Francisco HERRERA ARELLANO

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Pablo Miguel HIDALGO VEGA

Team Ecuador (2015)

René HOOGHIEMSTER

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Weijie HOU

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

En HUANG

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Alberto JIMENEZ GARCIA

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Christopher JORY

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Alexander KAMP EGESTED

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Denys KARNULIN

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Volodymyr KOGUT

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Asbjorn KRAGH ANDERSEN

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Carlos LAPUERTA MEDIAVILLA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Nandor LAZAR

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Jorge Andres LEON

Loro Parque - Los Silos Natural (2010)

Guohui LIANG

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Xin Yang LIU

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Cristobal LOPEZ MAYO

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Laszlo MADARAS

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Martynas MANIUSIS

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Alvaro MAROTO RODRIGUEZ

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Florentino MARQUES CANALES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Oleksandr MARTYNENKO

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Yannick MAYER

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Léo MENVILLE

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Nick MERTENS

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Antonio MIGUEL PARRA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Lorand MIHALY

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Jorge Luis MONTENEGRO REVELO

Team Ecuador (2015)

Sebastian MORA VEDRI

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Vicente MORENO RUIZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Mauricio Waldemar MULLER

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Rostyslav MYKHAYLOV

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Segundo Mesias NAVARRETE NAVARRETE

Team Ecuador (2015)

Michael NICOLSON

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Bram NOLTEN

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Carol Eduard NOVAK

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

René OBST

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Viktor OKISHEV

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Attila OLAH

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Matthias ONGHENA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Maksym POLISCHUK

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Vitaliy POPKOV

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Jonas POULSEN

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE-QUISHPE

Team Ecuador (2015)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

José RAGONESSI GUZMAN

Team Ecuador (2015)

Luciano Nicolas REZOLA

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Dmitriy RIVE

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Vicente RODRIGO GARCIA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Pedro RODRÍGUEZ CADENA

Team Ecuador (2015)

Jonathan RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ

Urnieta (2008)

Enrico ROSSI

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Jaume ROVIRA POUS

Team Ecuador (2015)

José David RUIZ RUIZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Volodymyr RYBIN

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Oscar SANCHEZ CABALLERO

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Ildefonso SANCHEZ CUELLAR

Urnieta (2008)

Juan SANCHEZ IVARS

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Andres SÄNCHEZ VIVES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Raul SANZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Lucas SCHÄDLICH

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Stefan SCHÄFER

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Steve SCHETS

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Jonas SCHMEISER

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Stefan SCHUMACHER

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Xicu SERRANO CARDONA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Oleksandr SHEYDYK

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Juan José SILVA

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Jean-Paul SIMON

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Team Ecuador (2015)

Andris SMIRNOVS

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Jose Carlos SOLA VERDU

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Pedro J. SOLANO OLIVARES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Jimmi SORENSEN

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Leonardo Gaston SOSA LUCERO

Andalucia - P.C. Trebujena (2014)

Mikael STILITE

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Kevin SUAREZ MARTINEZ

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Sebestyen SZABOLCS

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Jake TANNER

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Marcel TERNOVSEK

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Timo THOMEL

Team Nsp - Ghost (2012)

Artem TOPCHANYUK

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Miras TOREKHANOV

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Albert TORRES BARCELO

Team Ecuador (2015)

Juan Pedro TRUJILLO FERNANDEZ

Loro Parque - Los Silos Natural (2010)

Stefano USAI

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Islam USMANOV

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Eric VALIENTE BONAFE

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Mathias VAN HOLDERBEKE

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Gert-Jan VAN IMMERSEEL

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Maksym VASILYEV

Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2009)

Hunor VEGH

Tusnad Cycling Team (2011)

Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS

Team Ecuador (2015)

Thomas VERNAECKT

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Kevin VERWAEST

Doltcini - Flanders (2013)

Esteban David VILLAREAL ALMEIDA

Team Ecuador (2015)

Xin WANG

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Emil WANG

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Siyu YANG

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Shangguo YUAN

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Christina Watches Powered By Dana (2014)

Shi Jin ZHANG

Keyi Look Cycling Team (2017)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo