Florentino MARQUES CANALES

Florentino MARQUES CANALES

Rider Elite (Cod: 43502)

Born on 18 May 1987

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2011 Clasica Ciudad de Carmona
2010 Clasica de Santa Ana
2008 12 August Vuelta a Toledo (Stage n.4)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 UPV - Bancaja ESP elite
2010 Caja Rural ESP elite
2008 Saunier Duval ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
José Maria ALCARAZ FRANCO

Saunier Duval (2008)

Ruben ALVAREZ IBAÑEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Arturo ARIÑO AINA

Caja Rural (2010)

Andoitz AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA

Caja Rural (2010)

Víctor CABEDO CARDA

Saunier Duval (2008)

José Luis CANO LOSA

Saunier Duval (2008)

Daniel CRESPI RAMOS

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Ruben CUESTA SANCHEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Carlos DELGADO PUENTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Daniel DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Eneko ECHEVEZ CARTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Cristian ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Aleix FABREGAS GRANON

Caja Rural (2010)

Airan FERNÁNDEZ CASASOLA

Caja Rural (2010)

José Miguel FERNANDEZ REVIEJO

Caja Rural (2010)

Mikel FILGUEIRA CAPELO

Caja Rural (2010)

Dario GADEO FERNANDEZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Alvaro GARCIA CABALLERO

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Antonio GARCIA LOPEZ

Saunier Duval (2008)

Francisco GARCiA MORILLAS

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Pedro GARCIA PENARRUBIA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Francesc GIRONES TORRELLES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Yelko Marino GOMEZ VALDES

Caja Rural (2010)

Ivan GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Anton IBARGUREN TELLETXEA

Caja Rural (2010)

Jon IRIGOYEN FRESNEDA

Caja Rural (2010)

Radoslaw KWIATKOWSKI

Caja Rural (2010)

Carlos LAPUERTA MEDIAVILLA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Mohamed MENDEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Antonio MIGUEL PARRA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Sebastian MORA VEDRI

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE

Caja Rural (2010)

Vicente MORENO RUIZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Mauricio Waldemar MULLER

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Ruben NAVAS GOMEZ

Caja Rural (2010)

Matthias ONGHENA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Jon ORIA IBARGUREN

Caja Rural (2010)

Andoni PALOMINO

Caja Rural (2010)

Vicente RODRIGO GARCIA

Saunier Duval (2008)

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Igor ROMERO ETXEBARRIA

Caja Rural (2010)

José David RUIZ RUIZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Alexander RYABKIN

Caja Rural (2010)

Andres SÄNCHEZ VIVES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Raul SANZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Xicu SERRANO CARDONA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Caja Rural (2010)

Jose Carlos SOLA VERDU

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Pedro J. SOLANO OLIVARES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Alvaro SORBET

Caja Rural (2010)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Caja Rural (2010)

Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE

Caja Rural (2010)

Eric VALIENTE BONAFE

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo