Andrei TCHMIL

Andrei TCHMIL

Rider Professional (Cod: 4233)
(Judas, Dre)

Born in KHABAROVSK (URS) on 22 January 1963

N.B. Naturalizzato ucraino il 20/06/1994 e belga il 09/01/1998.

Bandiera BEL
BEL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
Pictures
2002 25 May Tour de Belgique (Stage n.3)
2001 30 September G.P. Beghelli
  31 March E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
2000 21 September Coppa Sabatini
  08 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.2)
  02 April Ronde van Vlaanderen
  27 February Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
1999 03 August Tour de la Région Wallonne (Stage n.4)
  20 March Milano-Sanremo
  08 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.2)
  UCI World Cup 1999
1998 21 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.5)
  14 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.7)
  13 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.6)
  01 March Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
  22 February Trofeo Luis Puig
1997 05 October Paris-Tours
  27 August Druivenkoers-Overijse
  06 August Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
  26 March Dwars door Vlaanderen
  Lèves
1996 13 August Volta a Comunidade Galega (Stage n.2)
  12 August Volta a Comunidade Galega (Stage n.1)
  09 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.5)
  18 April Veenendaal-Veenendaal
  03 April Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde (Stage n.2)
  15 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.6)
1995 30 August Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen - Grammont
  18 August Tour du Limousin
  15 August Tour du Limousin (Stage n.1)
  07 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.1)
  05 June Critérium du Dauphiné Libére (Stage n.1)
  18 April Paris-Camembert
1994 23 August G.P. Ouest France - Plouay
  10 August Tour of Britain (Stage n.3)
  02 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.4)
  10 April Paris-Roubaix
  30 March Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde (Stage n.2)
  26 March E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
  Ronde des Korrigans - Camors
1992 09 September G.P. Wingene - Kampioenschap van West-Vlaanderen
1991 03 October Paris-Bourges
  12 April G.P. Pino Cerami
  G.P. Sanson - 1^ prova
  Road National Championship - URSS
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2002 Lotto - Adecco BEL
2001 Lotto - Adecco BEL
2000 Lotto - Adecco BEL
1999 Lotto - Mobistar BEL
1998 Lotto - Mobistar BEL
1997 Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass BEL
1996 Lotto BEL
1995 Lotto BEL
1994 Lotto BEL
1993 GB - MG Boy's ITA
1992 GB - MG Boys ITA
1991 S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan BEL
1990 Alfa Lum SMR
1989 Alfa Lum SMR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Djamolidine ABDOUJAPAROV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Mario AERTS

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Frederic AMORISON

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Uldis ANSONS

Alfa Lum (1990)

Miguel Angel ARROYO ROSALES

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Serge BAGUET

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Fabio BALDATO

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Franco BALLERINI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Konstantine BANKINE

Alfa Lum (1990)

Koen BEECKMAN

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Daniel BEELEN

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Mauro BETTIN

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Jeroen BLIJLEVENS

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Carlo BOMANS

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Gilles BOUVARD

Lotto (1996)

Tony BRACKE

Lotto (1996)

Tayeb Johnny BRAIKIA

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Christophe BRANDT

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Steven CAETHOVEN

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Ludovic CAPELLE

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Vincenzo CECI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Francesco CESARINI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Franco CHIOCCIOLI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Mario CIPOLLINI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Jerry COOMAN

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Giovanni CORNETTE

Lotto (1994)

Luca CORSI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Frank CORVERS

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Dirk D'HAEMERS

Lotto (1995)

Kevin D'HAESE

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Glenn D'HOLLANDER

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Danny DE BIE

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Paul DE BRAUWER

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Hans DE CLERCQ

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Mario DE CLERCQ

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Peter DE CLERCQ

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Fabian DE WAELE

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Steve DE WOLF

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Sebastien DEMARBAIX

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Dirk DEMOL

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Tom DESMET

Lotto (1994)

Christophe DETILLOUX

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Johan DEVOS

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Ludo DIERCKXSENS

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Jean-Pierre DUBOIS

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Jacky DURAND

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Nico EECKHOUT

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Peter FARAZIJN

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Wim FEYS

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Thomas FLEISCHER

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Denis FRANCOIS

Lotto (1995)

Herman FRISON

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Gorik GARDEYN

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Luca GELFI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Bruno GEUENS

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Jan GOESSENS

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Nikolai GOLOVATENKO

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Roberto GUSMEROLI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Paul HAGHEDOOREN

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Joachim HALUPCZOK

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Dirk HEIRWEG

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Stéphane HENNEBERT

Lotto (1994)

Pierre HERINNE

Lotto (1994)

Wim HESELMANS

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Benny HEYLEN

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Oleg IAROCHENKO

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Ivan IVANOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Patrick JACOBS

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Marc JANSSENS

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Zenon JASKULA

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Viktor KLIMOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Dimitri KONYSHEV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Oleg KOZLITINE

Lotto (1996)

Manu L'HOIR

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Wim LAMBRECHTS

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Marnix LAMEIRE

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Joona LAUKKA

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Thierry LAURENT

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Angelo LECCHI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Nicola LODA

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Oleg LOGVIN

Alfa Lum (1989)

Laurent MADOUAS

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Wanderley MAGALHAES AZEVEDO

Lotto (1994)

Thierry MARICHAL

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Nico MATTAN

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Robert MCEWEN

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Guennadi MIKHAILOV

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Francis MOREAU

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Sammie MOREELS

Lotto (1995)

Vladimir MURAVSKIS

Alfa Lum (1989)

Johan MUSEEUW

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Wilfried NELISSEN

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Wim OMLOOP

Lotto (1994)

Roel PAULISSEN

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Chris PEERS

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Wilfried PEETERS

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Laurent PILLON

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Jo PLANCKAERT

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Eros POLI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Vladimir PULNIKOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Davide REBELLIN

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Simone REBELLIN

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Mauro Silvestre RIBEIRO

Lotto (1994)

Edoardo ROCCHI

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Luc ROOSEN

Lotto (1994)

Asiate SAITOV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Benoit SALMON

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Marc SERGEANT

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Serguei SOUKHOROUTCHENKOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Igor SOUMNIKOV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Peter SPAENHOVEN

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Tom STREMERSCH

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Scott SUNDERLAND

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Andrei TETERIOUK

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Alexandre TROUBINE

Alfa Lum (1990)

Kristof TROUVE

Lotto (1996)

Piotr UGRUMOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Gintautas UMARAS

Alfa Lum (1989)

Serguei USLAMIN

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Frank VAN BAKEL

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Benny VAN BRABANT

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Robbie VAN DAELE

Lotto (1994)

Jim VAN DE LAER

Lotto (1994)

Kurt VAN DE WOUWER

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Frank VAN DEN ABBEELE

Lotto (1994)

Kevin VAN DER SLAGMOLEN

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Hendrik VAN DIJCK

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Stefan VAN DIJK

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Fulco VAN GULIK

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Michel VAN HAECKE

Lotto (1994)

Wim VAN HUFFEL

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Paul VAN HYFTE

Lotto (1995)

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Kevin VAN IMPE

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Benjamin VAN ITTERBEECK

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Kurt VAN LANCKER

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Peter VAN PETEGEM

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Wesley VAN SPEYBROECK

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Frank VANDENBROUCKE

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Jean-Denis VANDENBROUCKE

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Flavio VANZELLA

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Koen VEKEMANS

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Marc VERBEECK

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Peter VERBEKEN

Lotto (1996)

Rik VERBRUGGHE

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Ief VERBRUGGHE

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Geert VERDEYEN

Lotto (1995)

Rudi VERDONCK

Lotto (1994)

Lotto (1995)

Geert VERHEYEN

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Steve VERMAUT

Lotto - Adecco (2001)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Johan VERSTREPEN

GB - MG Boys (1992)

Wim VERVOORT

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Aart VIERHOUTEN

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Rudi VINGERHOETS

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Franco VONA

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Marc WAUTERS

Lotto (1996)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Jan WIJNANTS

S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan (1991)

Ludwig WILLEMS

GB - MG Boys (1992)

GB - MG Boy's (1993)

Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass (1997)

Lotto - Mobistar (1998)

Peter WUYTS

Lotto - Mobistar (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2000)

Vasyl ZHDANOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Alexander ZINOVIEV

Alfa Lum (1989)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo